Woll Diamond Lite frying pan with removable handle 28 cm

Manufacturer: Woll
Woll Diamond Lite frying pan with removable handle 28 cm
from £90.40to £116.552 offersManufacturer: Woll
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen
• Dimensions: H4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Woll Diamond Lite frying pan with removable handle 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woll Diamond Lite Square Cast Iron Steak Pan 28 x 28 cm 4 cm High with Grooves with Removable Handle. Suitable for All Hobs Except Induction, Aluminium, Charcoal, 28 cm
Cut and abrasion resistant five-layer diamond coating Manufacturing process and sealing: PFOA-free Fast heat distribution and retention High shock resistance and clean pouring of sauces thanks to the additional reinforced pouring rim The removable handle - simple, practical, safe
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Woll Diamond Lite Square Cast Iron Steak Pan 28 x 28 cm 4 cm High with Grooves with Removable Handle. Suitable for All Hobs Except Induction, 1628-1DPS
Features Cut and abrasion resistant five-layer diamond coating Manufacturing process and sealing: PFOA-free Fast heat distribution and...
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H4 Centimetre
Material
Aluminium casting
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen

Price History

1M
Woll Diamond Lite frying pan with removable handle 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woll

Similar Priced Products

WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Diamond Lite frying pan with removable handle 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel