WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
from £85.68to £115.682 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Cromargan, Plastic
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Heat resistance up to: 400°C
• Handle with flame protection
• Dimensions: H5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 28 cm CeraDur Profi Frying Pan, Black B003H9NJC2
Suitable for hotplate approximately 22 cm diameter Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished finish and CeraDur anti-stick coating Heat resistant up to 400 degree Celsius, PFOA free PFOA free Measures 28 cm diameter by 5.7 cm height
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
WMF Frying Pan Coated ? 28 cm Ceradur Pouring Rim Plastic Handle with Flame Retardants Cromargan? Stainless Steel Ceradur Suitable for Induction Hand
Features Inhalt: Bratpfanne ã 28 cm - optimal fã¼r Herdplatten mit ã 22 cm | Artikelnummer: 0744286021...
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Heat resistance up to: 400°C
Handle with flame protection
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5 Centimetre
Material
Cromargan, Plastic
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£86.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Eternal Mesh Frying Pan 24 cm E49704
£86.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£82.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel