Tefal Eternal Mesh Frying Pan 24 cm E49704

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Eternal Mesh Frying Pan 24 cm E49704
from £86.62to £116.882 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Ceramic Coating: No
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Eternal Mesh Frying Pan 24 cm E49704
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal E49704 Eternal Mesh Frying Pan | 24 cm | with Scratch-Resistant Mesh Coating | PFOA | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless Steel
Stainless steel pan with scratch-resistant mesh coating: food does not stick to food, the pan is easier to clean compared to uncoated stainless steel products Three-layer frying pan: made of stainless steel/aluminium/stainless steel for perfect searing and even cooking, with a 50% better heat distribution than a single layer stainless steel product Suitable for all heat sources, including induction (gas, electric, ceramic, induction); oven-safe up to max. 250° Handle: riveted stainless steel handle for a secure and durable grip International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£86.62
Shipping: Free
Tefal E49704 Eternal Mesh Frying Pan | 24 cm | with Scratch-Resistant Mesh Coating | PFOA | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless
Features Stainless steel pan with scratch-resistant mesh coating: food does not stick to food, the pan is easier to clean compared to uncoated...
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic Coating
No
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Tefal Eternal Mesh Frying Pan 24 cm E49704
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£82.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Eternal Mesh Frying Pan 24 cm E49704
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel