Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 22 cm L97303

• Frying Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 22 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 22 cm L97303
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 22 cm, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick Coating, Induction, Versatility, Space Saving, Temperature Indicator, Made in France L9730302
Ingenio is more than a pan: you can cook on the hob, grate your recipes in the oven, and store the leftovers in the fridge INTEGRATED INDUCTION A thick base with optimal heat distribution for delicious meals and long-lasting performance Space-saving: Thanks to its stackability, Ingenio saves space in your cupboards Removable secure handle International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
22 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 22 cm L97303
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 7 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.36
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm
£61.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 22 cm L97303
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel