WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
from £85.68to £115.682 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 28 cm CeraDur Profi Serving Pan, Silver B003H9NJCM
CeraDur anti-stick coating Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished finish Heat resistant up to 400 degree C TransTherm universal base Measures 28 cm diameter by 5.7 cm height
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
WMF Serving Pan Coated ? 28 cm Ceradur Pouring Rim Plastic Handle with Flame Retardants Cromargan? Stainless Steel Ceradur Suitable for Induction Hand
Features Inhalt:Pfanneã28cm-optimalfã¼rHerdplattenmitã22cm|Artikelnummer:0745286021...
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Induction

Price History

1M
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11555
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel