WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
Manufacturer: WMF
- Frying Pan
- Material: Aluminum
- Non-Stick Coating: Yes
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Oven Safe: No
- Diameter: 20 Centimetre
- Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Price History
1M
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
WMF
Popular Products

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WMF 576204291 frying pan coated Ø 20cm PermaDur Premium Made in Germany plastic handle with flame retardants cast aluminium PermaDur suitable for induction hand wash, Black B00BWP85RW
Ideal for sensitive dishes such as fish or egg Anti-stick coating is hard-wearing, scratch resistant and lasts for an especially long time Suitable for all types of cookers, especially for induction Made in Germany Measures 20 cm diameter by 5.5 cm height

£63.22
Shipping: Free
WMF 576204291 frying pan coated à 20cm PermaDur Premium Made in Germany plastic handle with flame retardants cast aluminium PermaDur suitabl
Ideal for sensitive dishes such as fish or egg Anti-stick coating is hard-wearing, scratch resistant and lasts for an especially long time Suitable...

£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 20 Centimetre |
| Yes |
| Aluminum |
| Yes |
| No |
| Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction |
Price History
1M
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products