Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZAX)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZAX)
from £178.77to £206.742 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZAX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD Blue 4TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 256MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty B0BNGLFBXV
Reliable everyday computing Western Digital quality and reliability Free Acronis True Image WD Edition cloning software Capacities up to 8TB(1) | (1) 1MB = 1 million bytes, 1GB = 1 billion bytes, and 1TB = 1 trillion bytes. Actual user capacity may be less depending on operating environment 2-year limited warranty
prodImage
£178.77
Shipping: Free
WESTERN WD Blue WD40EZAX - Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 5400 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
WD Blue WD40EZAX - Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 5400 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
prodImage
£206.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZAX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Surveillance HDD 4TB (ST4000VX000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 5TB (ST5000LM000)
£177.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM000B)
£180.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba DT01ACA300 3TB
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£174.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD42PURZ)
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 6TB (ST6000VX009)
£216.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD40PURZ)
£173.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 600GB (ST3600057SS)
£184.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZAX)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel