Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
from £174.31to £345.252 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.2 TB
• Dell hard drive with a capacity of 1.2 TB
• Storage interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
• Drive form factor: 3.5 inches
• Suitable for use in servers
• Hot-swap function allows replacement during operation
• Compatible with various Dell PowerEdge models and Storage NX3240
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 400-ATJM 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG 3.5IN HYB CARR - (Components > Internal Hard Drives) 2825568
Dell 12TB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512N 25IN HOTPLUG 35IN HYB CARR 400ATJM Components Internal Hard Drives
prodImage
£174.31
Shipping: Free
Dell 1.2Tb 10K Sas 12Gbps 512N 2.5" Drive In A 3.5" Hot-Plug Carrier 400-ATJM
Highlights Offers - 1.2 TB capacity to store large amount of data SAS interface delivers high data transfer speeds 10,000 RPM spindle speed ensures...
prodImage
£345.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dell hard drive with a capacity of 1.2 TB
Storage interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
Drive form factor: 3.5 inches
Suitable for use in servers
Hot-swap function allows replacement during operation
Compatible with various Dell PowerEdge models and Storage NX3240
Hard Drive Capacity
1.2 TB

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD42PURZ)
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0009)
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD43PURZ)
£172.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
£172.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 600GB (ST600MM0009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 5TB (ST5000LM000)
£177.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
£205.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Red 2TB (WD20EFRX)
£178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£174.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel