Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital RE 2 TB Mission Critical Enterprise 3.5-Inch Datacentre Internal Hard Drive - Black JK-WDOP-VEPA
WD RE WD2004FBYZ - Festplatte - 2 TB - intern - 8.9 cm ( 3.5" ) - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - Puffer: 128 MB
prodImage
£135.00
£138.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Western Digital WD Re 2 sata_6_0_gb 128 MB Cache 3.5"""" Internal Bare or OEM Drives WD2004FBYZ
WD Re 2 sata_6_0_gb 128 MB Cache 3.5"""" Internal Bare or OEM Drives WD2004FBYZ. Wd 2TB 7200RPM Class Sata 6GB/s 128MB Cache...
prodImage
£253.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 4TB (529FG)
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£143.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E8 1TB (ST1000NM000A)
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 2TB (WD20EFPX)
£136.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (GE262AA)
£136.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi Deskstar 7K3000 3TB (HDS723030ALA640)
£136.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)
£159.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJL)
£132.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)
SURPLUSDRIVESUK LTD
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£253.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel