Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006168001

Manufacturer: Wera
from £16.00to £28.954 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Blade length: 200 mm
• Handle: Kraftform with rollover protection, multi-component
• Wera Black Point tip for precision fit and corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006168001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidrive PZ4 x 200mm 006168
Wera Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidrive PZ4 x 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ4 x 200mm 05006168001
Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ4 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£21.89
£25.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera 05006168001 4 x 200 mm "165i PZ VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver B0036DF2J2
Insulated VDE blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer. Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.39242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform 165I VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ4 200mm 165 i PZ VDE
Wera Kraftform 165I VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ4 200mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade length: 200 mm
Handle: Kraftform with rollover protection, multi-component
Wera Black Point tip for precision fit and corrosion resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006168001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
transtools
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel