Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006158001

Manufacturer: Wera
from £23.13to £28.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Hard grip zones for high work speed
• Soft grip zones for high torque transfer
• Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
• Hex anti-roll protection against rolling away
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006158001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05006158001 4 x 200 mm "162i PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver B001551ZXK
EV blades isolated to work safely to 1000 volts Hard zones on handle for speed work and soft zones for optimal torque transmission With screw type and size indicated on the handle for easy tool searching and sorting With hexagonal profile prevents tool rolling away, Weight: 0.52249556094 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH4 x 200mm 05006158001
Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH4 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£24.79
£28.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera Kraftform 162I VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH4 200mm 162 i PH VDE
Wera Kraftform 162I VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH4 200mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard grip zones for high work speed
Soft grip zones for high torque transfer
Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
Hex anti-roll protection against rolling away

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006158001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel