Wera Kraftform Compact 26 with pouch

Manufacturer: Wera
from £35.73to £75.952 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Wera compact tools for manual and machine screwdriving
• Handle interchangeable blade system with various blade tips
• Suitable for bits with 1/4" external hex drive according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3
• With connecting piece, bayonet, Rapidaptor technology
• Kraftform handle with anti-roll protection, multi-component, integrated magazine, incl. belt pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 26 with pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraftform Kompakt 26 B001554V0O
Retractable bayonet blade in the handle Integrated magazine for storing the bits Comes in a durable bag International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Wera 8 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 26 Screwdriver Bit Set WER5051025001
Wera 8 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 26 Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wera compact tools for manual and machine screwdriving
Handle interchangeable blade system with various blade tips
Suitable for bits with 1/4" external hex drive according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3
With connecting piece, bayonet, Rapidaptor technology
Kraftform handle with anti-roll protection, multi-component, integrated magazine, incl. belt pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 26 with pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel