Wera Kraftform Compact 20 A

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 20 A
from £62.02to £62.372 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Wera compact tools allow simultaneous use of manual and machine screwing
• Handle interchangeable blade system with various blade tips in a very compact space
• Suitable for bits with 1/4" external hex drive according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 (ISO 1173) and Wera connection series 1 and 4
• Kraftform handle with anti-roll protection, multi-component and integrated magazine
• Replaces 6-piece screwdriver set and minimizes equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 20 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 051019 Kraftform compact 20a bit set, black green 5152-7063-xqbz316564
Kraftform holder with bayonet blade and Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Kraftform handle with anti-roll feature, multi-component and integrated magazine Tough viscous bits for universal use Retractable bayonet blade, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Wera 051019 Kraftform compact 20a bit set, black green SF-FAST-43075804142
Kraftform holder with bayonet blade and Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Kraftform handle with anti-roll feature, multi-component and integrated magazine Tough viscous bits for universal use Retractable bayonet blade, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wera compact tools allow simultaneous use of manual and machine screwing
Handle interchangeable blade system with various blade tips in a very compact space
Suitable for bits with 1/4" external hex drive according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 (ISO 1173) and Wera connection series 1 and 4
Kraftform handle with anti-roll protection, multi-component and integrated magazine
Replaces 6-piece screwdriver set and minimizes equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 20 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel