Wera 950 PKL/7B SM

Price History
• Hex key set
• Hex key
• With magnetizer device
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 950 PKL/7B SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05022101001 Hex-Plus Key Set 950 PKL/7B SM High Torque with Ball-end and Magnetiser, Metric Long Chrome Plate, 1.5 mm-6 mm, 7-Piece B001552FUC
L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer High corrosion protection thanks to chrome-plating L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant clip with magnetiser, Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Wera 022101 7 Piece Ball End Magnetic Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric 1.5-6mm
Wera 022101 7 Piece Ball End Magnetic Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric 1.5-6mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Hex key
With magnetizer device

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 950 PKL/7B SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£66.74
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 4 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 4 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 3 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 5 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£82.91
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£21.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31
£21.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£20.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£20.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel