Wera 8790 B VDE (05004954001)

Manufacturer: Wera
from £19.56to £26.593 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Individually tested tool according to IEC 60900 at 10,000 V
• Plastic coating protects surfaces from damage
• Outer dimension (d1): 19.4 mm, rear diameter (d2): 23.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8790 B VDE (05004954001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8790 B Zyklop VDE 3/8" Drive Socket 10 x 46mm 05004954001
Wera 8790 B Zyklop VDE 3/8" Drive Socket 10 x 46mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£19.56
£23.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera 05004954001 8790 B Zyklop Vde Drive Socket, Red/Yellow, 3/8-Inch, 10 x 46 mm B07B7PVSYN
3/8 inch Cyclops VDE socket Stück tested tool gem. IEC 60900 at 10,000 V 2 Komponentige insulation with yellow isolation core under Red insulation outer layer for increased security Model number: 05004954001, Weight: 0.09038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004954001 8790 B Zyklop VDE 3/8" Drive Socket 10 x 46mm
Wera 05004954001 8790 B Zyklop VDE 3/8" Drive Socket 10 x 46mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Individually tested tool according to IEC 60900 at 10,000 V
Plastic coating protects surfaces from damage
Outer dimension (d1): 19.4 mm, rear diameter (d2): 23.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8790 B VDE (05004954001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel