vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94519)

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weather-resistant
• Hood: drawstring for warmth
• Dimensions: sleeping bag 208 x 71 cm, stuff sack 16.5 x 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
...
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94519
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weather-resistant
Hood: drawstring for warmth
Dimensions: sleeping bag 208 x 71 cm, stuff sack 16.5 x 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Celebration Lux
£38.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£33.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£37.10
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94440)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel