vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94490)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94490)
from £35.99to £37.513 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag for adults
• Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Two-way zipper, drawstring hood
• Dimensions: 222 x 74 cm, pack size 13 x 20 cm, weight 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94490
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag Adult Black/Red 222x74cm 190T Polyester PP Fill 3-Season Lite
Mummy sleeping bag Adult Black/Red 222x74cm 190T Polyester PP Fill 3-Season Lite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.05 / Unit
More offers
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94490
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag for adults
Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Two-way zipper, drawstring hood
Dimensions: 222 x 74 cm, pack size 13 x 20 cm, weight 800 g

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£36.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£38.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Idaho
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel