Verbatim Store 'n' Go Slider 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 10 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 4 MB/s
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W21 mm x H11 mm x L58.5 cm
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Slider 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USB Memory Stick Verbatim Flash Pen Drive Back Up 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB 98697
USB Memory Stick Verbatim Flash Pen Drive Back Up 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Verbatim Slider - USB Drive 32 GB - Black 98697
With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars. DVD and multimedia players. TV's. photo frames and more. USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory.The Slider USB Drive from Verbatim has a retractable sliding mechanism which protects the USB connection when it is not in use. Simple and easy to use. just slide open the cap. plug into any USB 2.0 port and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Slider - USB Drive - 2x32 GB - Blue/Red 49327
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive multipack 32GB - USB 2.0-2x USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding-mechanism - red blue 173984568/UK
PRACTICAL & LIGHT: The USB stick impresses with its retractable sliding mechanism that optimally protects the USB port - the light weight of 8g makes it an ideal travel accessory. MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS: The stylish Verbatim Slider USB stick is ideally suitable as a storage extension, for example for netbooks, laptops, ultrabooks and car radios. HIGH CAPACITY: With the multipack consisting of two 32GB Slider flash drives, you have plenty of storage space to back up your photos & videos - so larger files are therefore not a problem. PRODUCT DETAILS: The USB flash drive is compatible with Windows 7 (or higher) and Mac OS X 10.4 (or higher) - in addition, the memory stick can be connected to USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports. Verbatim: With our many years of experience, we stand for accurate & faultless data storage - Our strengths in R&D and quality assurance guarantee first-class products!
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive multipack 32GB - USB 2.0-2x USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data-stick with sliding-mechanism - red blue 49327
PRACTICAL & LIGHT: The USB stick impresses with its retractable sliding mechanism that optimally protects the USB port - the light weight of 8g makes it an ideal travel accessory. MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS: The stylish Verbatim Slider USB stick is ideally suitable as a storage extension, for example for netbooks, laptops, ultrabooks and car radios. HIGH CAPACITY: With the multipack consisting of two 32GB Slider flash drives, you have plenty of storage space to back up your photos & videos - so larger files are therefore not a problem. PRODUCT DETAILS: The USB flash drive is compatible with Windows 7 (or higher) and Mac OS X 10.4 (or higher) - in addition, the memory stick can be connected to USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports. Verbatim: With our many years of experience, we stand for accurate & faultless data storage - Our strengths in R&D and quality assurance guarantee first-class products!
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Slider USB Flash Drive Multipack, 32GB 2 Pack - 49327
Slider USB Flash Drive Multipack, 32GB 2 Pack - 49327, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive 32 GB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black
With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars,DVD and multimedia players, TV's, photo frames and more, USB drivesare now being...
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Slider - USB Drive 32 GB - Black 154727
With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars DVD and multimedia players TV's photo frames and more USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory. The Slider USB Drive from Verbatim has a retractable sliding mechanism which protects the USB connection when it is not in use. Simple and easy to use just slide open the cap plug into any USB 2.0 port and drag and drop your folders and files.
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Slider - USB Drive - 2x32 GB - Blue/Red 49327
32 GB Multipack, USB 2.0
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 98697 32 GB Slider USB Drive - Black,201946 32 GB 1 piece. Black
Verbatim 98697 32 GB Slider USB Drive - Black,201946 32 GB 1 piece. Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 mm x H11 mm x L58.5 cm
Weight:8 g
Reading Speed
10 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
4 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Slider 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£9.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
£8.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£9.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DataBar 64GB
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£9.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
365daystechshop
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.23
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel