Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's Multisport Shoe
• Material: Recycled Polyester, Sympatex Membrane
• Lightweight Construction, Climate Neutral
• Waterproof, DWR-Treated
• Weight: 720 g/pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's TVL Comrus Tech STX Walking Shoe, Willow Green, 39 EU B09ZLN8DRM
Versatile travel and hiking shoe Waterproof Sympatex membrane Lightweight construction Carbon-neutral, predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Comrus Tech STX Walking Shoe, Willow Green, 37 EU B09ZLPZC7C
Versatile travel and hiking shoe Waterproof Sympatex membrane Lightweight construction Carbon-neutral, predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Comrus Tech STX Walking Shoe, Willow Green, 38 EU B09ZLQ82X7
Versatile travel and hiking shoe Waterproof Sympatex membrane Lightweight construction Carbon-neutral, predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Comrus Tech STX Walking Shoe, Willow Green, 39.5 EU B09ZLNGHGP
Versatile travel and hiking shoe Waterproof Sympatex membrane Lightweight construction Carbon-neutral, predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£102.76
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Women’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 6 UK (39.5 EU) B07SYKBLDM
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs a little, thanks to its flexible construction, every movement and looks really good Optimal protection: The designers have given the shoe a mesh shaft that provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and wet Great comfort: The women's TVL Comrus Tech STX is the ideal choice for discerning globetrotters and travellers who want to give their feet more comfort on the go Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Multisport Shoe
Material: Recycled Polyester, Sympatex Membrane
Lightweight Construction, Climate Neutral
Waterproof, DWR-Treated
Weight: 720 g/pair
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£117.02
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Moab AM Tech
£49.64
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£104.87
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£75.76
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 20 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£87.10
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 29 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£114.30
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech DualflexCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£173.16
Vaude Minaki Mid II STXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£77.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Compare Prices
38 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
127 offers
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel