Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it 2.0)

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £63.53to £75.492 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Saddlebag with Snap-It adapter for Racktime luggage racks
• Volume: 9+2 liters, bottle holder
• Attachment/removal with Snap it 2.0 adapter
• Additional storage option via luggage spider
• Only for Racktime luggage racks labeled 2.0
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£75.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Silkroad L (Snap-it 2.0), Saddlebag, Adult Unisex, Black (Black), One Size B0CK4V21M6
Unisex Adult Cycling Saddlebag Brand Black Hard Material VAUDE Silkroad L Saddlebag (Snap-it 2.0), black, - black VAUDE sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Hard material made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Silkroad L (Snap-it 2.0), Saddlebag, Adult Unisex, Black (Black), One Size B0CK4V21M6
Unisex Adult Cycling Saddlebag Brand Black Hard Material VAUDE Silkroad L Saddlebag (Snap-it 2.0), black, - black VAUDE sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Hard material made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddlebag with Snap-It adapter for Racktime luggage racks
Volume: 9+2 liters, bottle holder
Attachment/removal with Snap it 2.0 adapter
Additional storage option via luggage spider
Only for Racktime luggage racks labeled 2.0

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£65.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£50.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Top Case (PL)
£65.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel