Varta Indestructible H20 Pro

Price History
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• IP67 (dustproof and protection against temporary submersion)
• LED light, 100m beam distance, 350 lumens max.
• 23 hours battery life, power supply: 3 x AAA micro batteries, batteries included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible H20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Indestructible H20 Pro 4 Watt LED Head lamp, Work Light, incl. 3X AAA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs, Impact, Break-Proof Lens and Reflector, Black
On account of the robust construction with impact-absorbing rubber-coated components the Indestructible Pro Range is designed for longevity Exceptionally well suited for outdoor use as a work light for hiking or climbing Passes a drop-test from a height of 3 metres is waterproof and dust-resistant (IP67) and has an impact resistance rating of IK08 a break-proof lens and reflector 2 light modes High and Low High performance LED (4 Watt) provides optimal light conditions The luminous range is 100 m with a runtime of 23 hours and an output of 350 lumen
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible
Buy your Varta Indestructible through OnBuy.
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
IP67 (dustproof and protection against temporary submersion)
LED light, 100m beam distance, 350 lumens max.
23 hours battery life, power supply: 3 x AAA micro batteries, batteries included
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible H20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 5 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£17.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nebo Mycro
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Newton 500
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel