Uvex Viva III

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• With insect screen
• Removable and washable padding
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 15
• Removable Visor: Yes
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Viva 3 - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Washable Interior - White Matt - 52-57 cm 41097
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable washable helmet padding
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
uvex Viva 3 - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Washable Interior - Neon Yellow Matt - 52-57 cm B0999JS5NB
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
uvex Viva 3 - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Washable Interior - Deep Space Sand Matt - 52-57 cm B0999GQYDX
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
uvex Viva 3 - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Washable Interior - Neon Yellow Matt - 56-62 cm B0999JR9BK
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
uvex Viva 3 - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Washable Interior - Deep Space Sand Matt - 56-62 cm B0999HXS8J
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
uvex Viva 3 - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Washable Interior - Plum - Grapefruit Matt - 56-62 cm B0999HVLHJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With insect screen
Removable and washable padding
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Number of Ventilation Slots
15
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 62 cm
Weight
285 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Viva III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Macator
£28.50
Compare Prices
81 offers
Giro Register
£28.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£24.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Kid 3 CC
£28.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bobike Go Helm
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Solar panel
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Drop
£29.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Kid 2 cc
£27.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel