Uvex Touring cc

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £36.54to £51.954 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 19
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Integrated Lighting: Optional
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Touring cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Touring cc - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Black Matt - 52-57 cm B07XKDJRZW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
uvex Touring cc - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Smoke Green Matt - 52-57 cm B0999JR1YW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Touring cc - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - White Matt - 56-60 cm B07XMDLYM7
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
uvex Touring cc - Lightweight All-Round Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Neon Yellow Matt - 52-57 cm B0999HS6D8
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Optional
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Removable Visor
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Touring cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Met Formula
£36.46
Compare Prices
39 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£36.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£28.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£37.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex i-vo 3D
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel