Uvex Sportstyle 230

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Mirrored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex Sportstyle 230 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Black Matt/Silver - One Size B08FBCJ17S
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Pressure-free wearing comfort and perfect hold Optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Uvex Sportstyle 230 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Blue Matt/Mirror Red - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Pressure-free wearing comfort and perfect hold Optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 230 MAG10899564
The uvex sportstyle 230 sunglasses offer a cool look and unbeatable value for money.Perfect as versatile sports companions or as a second pair - the uvex sportstyle 230 mirrored lenses come in trendy colour combinations and provide 100% UV protection.Product highlightsHigh reduction of solar radiation due to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The trendy mirrored coating on the lenses also protects against infrared radiation100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionIncludes the uvex logo on the armsWeight: 26 gField of application: Golf, Hiking, Lifestyle, MTB, Road cycling, Running/jogging, Trail, UrbanStandardEN: ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015Weather: sunnyFilter category: cat. 3Transmission: 12%
prodImage
£28.16
£45.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 230 MAG10899563
The uvex sportstyle 230 sunglasses offer a cool look and unbeatable value for money.Perfect as versatile sports companions or as a second pair - the uvex sportstyle 230 mirrored lenses come in trendy colour combinations and provide 100% UV protection.Product highlightsHigh reduction of solar radiation due to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The trendy mirrored coating on the lenses also protects against infrared radiation100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionIncludes the uvex logo on the armsWeight: 26 gField of application: Golf, Hiking, Lifestyle, MTB, Road cycling, Running/jogging, Trail, UrbanStandardEN: ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015Weather: sunnyFilter category: cat. 3Transmission: 12%
prodImage
£28.16
£45.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Glasses SP 230 Blue Mat 298S5320694416
Uvex Glasses SP 230 Blue Mat, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Uvex SP 230 Motorcycle Motorbike Sunglasses Matt Black
Uvex SP 230 Motorcycle Motorbike Sunglasses Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Eyewear
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 230 MAG10899561
The uvex sportstyle 230 sunglasses offer a cool look and unbeatable value for money.Perfect as versatile sports companions or as a second pair - the uvex sportstyle 230 mirrored lenses come in trendy colour combinations and provide 100% UV protection.Product highlightsHigh reduction of solar radiation due to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The trendy mirrored coating on the lenses also protects against infrared radiation100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionIncludes the uvex logo on the armsWeight: 26 gField of application: Golf, Hiking, Lifestyle, MTB, Road cycling, Running/jogging, Trail, UrbanStandardEN: ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015Weather: sunnyFilter category: cat. 3Transmission: 12%
prodImage
£28.16
£45.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 230 MAG10899562
The uvex sportstyle 230 sunglasses offer a cool look and unbeatable value for money.Perfect as versatile sports companions or as a second pair - the uvex sportstyle 230 mirrored lenses come in trendy colour combinations and provide 100% UV protection.Product highlightsHigh reduction of solar radiation due to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The trendy mirrored coating on the lenses also protects against infrared radiation100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionIncludes the uvex logo on the armsWeight: 26 gField of application: Golf, Hiking, Lifestyle, MTB, Road cycling, Running/jogging, Trail, UrbanStandardEN: ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015Weather: sunnyFilter category: cat. 3Transmission: 12%
prodImage
£28.16
£45.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Sportstyle 230 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Blue Matt/Mirror Red - One Size 298S5320694416
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Pressure-free wearing comfort and perfect hold Optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 230 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Black Matt/Silver - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Pressure-free wearing comfort and perfect hold Optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
uvex Uves Sportstyle 230 sunglasses 298S5320696616
Uves Sportstyle 230 sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Fuse
£19.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£22.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£17.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel