Uvex City 7

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £74.49to £119.385 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Sunbee Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24R7TNM
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
uvex Hlmt 5 Bike Pro Chrome - Sturdy City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Gunmetal Chrome - 55-58 cm B0999M7ND3
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 10 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex City i-vo MIPS - Lightweight City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - incl. LED Light - Moss Green Matt - 52-57 cm B0DK99TLQ7
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
uvex city i-vo MIPS - lightweight city bike helmet for men & women - MIPS system - incl. LED light - black matt - 52-57 cm B0C6631P7R
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer More safety and higher damping capability in oblique impact scenarios with strong rotational movements thanks to the integrated MIPS technology Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Plug-in LED included for better visibility High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
uvex finale visor - safe city helmet for women and men - filter category 1 - includes LED light - sand-white matt - 52-57 cm B0DB63Z7PM
Additional protection of the lower helmet area by a second PC shell Slight reduction of solar radiation through filter category 1 with a light transmission of 44-80% Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Plug-in LED included for better visibility
prodImage
£119.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of Ventilation Slots
17

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Race 9
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Corpora
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Tec Auger
£73.92
Compare Prices
28 offers
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus PowerDome
£76.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Livall BH60SE
£72.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Aventor
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cannondale CAAD
£76.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Sanction
£76.26
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel