Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra

Manufacturer: Ulefone
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
from £373.001 offerManufacturer: Ulefone
• EPREL: 2,402,674
• MPN: Armor 23 Ultra
• Energy Efficency Class (New): B (Scale A-G)
• Smartphone with 512 GB storage and 12 GB RAM
• 6.78-inch Full HD+ display with 120 Hz refresh rate
• Quad rear cameras with Samsung ISOCELL GN1 technology
• Corning Gorilla Glass Victus for high scratch and drop resistance
• Dual SIM support and 5G-enabled
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra 5G Rugged Phone, Satellite Messaging,24GB 512GB
About this item 【Global 5G Network & Dual SIM Dual standby】Revolutionized 5G network coverage with 55 frequency bands, stay connected in...
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartphone with 512 GB storage and 12 GB RAM
6.78-inch Full HD+ display with 120 Hz refresh rate
Quad rear cameras with Samsung ISOCELL GN1 technology
Corning Gorilla Glass Victus for high scratch and drop resistance
Dual SIM support and 5G-enabled
Battery with 120 W fast charging
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Other
EPREL:2,402,674
MPN:Armor 23 Ultra

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
£384.99
Ulefone Armor 25T ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
£183.00
Ulefone Armor 22 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
£289.00
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Ulefone Power Armor 13Compare 2 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Ulefone Power Armor 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Ulefone Armor X31Compare 3 Prices
Ulefone Armor X3
£247.50
Ulefone Armor X3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£375.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Xiaomi 13 5G 256GB
£421.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
193 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel