Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro

Manufacturer: Ulefone
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
from £289.001 offerManufacturer: Ulefone
• EPREL: 2,394,341
• MPN: Armor Mini 20 Pro
• Energy Efficency Class (New): B (Scale A-G)
• Mobile phone with 4.7-inch HD+ display and 720 x 1600 pixel resolution
• 6200 mAh battery with up to 26 days in Ultra Power Saving mode
• IP68/IP69K protection against water, dust, and shocks up to 2 meters
• 50 MP main camera and 64 MP night vision camera for clear shots
• MediaTek Dimensity 6300 processor with 8 GB RAM, expandable to 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ulefone 5G Armor MINI 20 PRO Rugged 4.7" 16/256Gb LED Light 6200mAh UK Stock
Ulefone 5G Armor MINI 20 PRO Rugged 4.7" 16/256Gb LED Light 6200mAh UK Stock, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mobile phone with 4.7-inch HD+ display and 720 x 1600 pixel resolution
6200 mAh battery with up to 26 days in Ultra Power Saving mode
IP68/IP69K protection against water, dust, and shocks up to 2 meters
50 MP main camera and 64 MP night vision camera for clear shots
MediaTek Dimensity 6300 processor with 8 GB RAM, expandable to 16 GB
Support for 5G networks and 256 GB internal storage, expandable by 2 TB
Android 14 operating system with enhanced privacy features
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Other
EPREL:2,394,341
MPN:Armor Mini 20 Pro

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
£373.00
Ulefone Armor 23 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
£384.99
Ulefone Armor 25T ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
£183.00
Ulefone Armor 22 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Ulefone Power Armor 13Compare 2 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Ulefone Power Armor 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Ulefone Armor X31Compare 3 Prices
Ulefone Armor X3
£247.50
Ulefone Armor X3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

nubia Flip 5G
£289.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note 4
£274.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£290.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
£292.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
£285.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£284.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
£295.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
mainlytoners
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel