Ulefone Armor 22 256GB

Manufacturer: Ulefone
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
from £183.002 offersManufacturer: Ulefone
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.71 cm (6.58 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G96
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Ulefone Armor 22 Rugged Android 13 Mobile Phone 8GB 256GB Global Smartphone 6600mAh
Hign-concerned Chemical : None Built-in GPS : YES Wi-fi : YES MIL-STD-810G : No IP68/IP69K : YES Charging Power : 33W Touch Screen : Yes ...
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
(Green) Ulefone Armor 22 Rugged Android 13 Mobile Phone 8GB 256GB Global Smartphone 6600mAh
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:64 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84.9 mm x H176.8 mm x D15 mm
Weight:324 g
Display
Display Size:16.71 cm (6.58 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Pixel Density:401 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69K, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,600 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
EPREL:2,393,886
MPN:Armor 22
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G96
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.05 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
£373.00
Ulefone Armor 23 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
£384.99
Ulefone Armor 25T ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
£289.00
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Ulefone Power Armor 13Compare 2 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Ulefone Power Armor 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Ulefone Armor X31Compare 3 Prices
Ulefone Armor X3
£247.50
Ulefone Armor X3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£184.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 8 256GB
£205.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Q6
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doogee Fire7 5G
£180.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£181.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£185.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel