Trust Combat 12 Inch Netbook Backpack with Mouse and Headset

• Notebook backpack including mouse and headset
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 12 "
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L250 cm x W240 mm x D40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Combat 12 Inch Netbook Backpack with Mouse and Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW TRUST COMBAT BAG BACKPACK FOR 12" LAPTOP WITH MATCHING MOUSE & HEADSET 16886
BRAND NEW TRUST COMBAT BAG BACKPACK FOR 12" LAPTOP WITH MATCHING MOUSE & HEADSET, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L250 cm x W240 mm x D40 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 12 "
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Combat 12 Inch Netbook Backpack with Mouse and Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Trust Bologna 16"Compare 6 Prices
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 278
£27.79
Trust GXT 278Compare 1 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 5 Prices
Trust Frio
£19.99
Trust FrioCompare 1 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£16.99
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 2 Prices
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand Xstream
£29.29
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand XstreamCompare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"
£8.99
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£33.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Combat 12 Inch Netbook Backpack with Mouse and Headset
cactus-jack-co
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel