Trumpeter Challenger II Operation Telic

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Challenger II Operation Telic
from £19.788 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1/35
• Depiction of the British tank Challenger II in Iraq 2003
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.49
Shipping: £3.95

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT Model Kit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00323 1:35 British Challenger 2 MBT (Operation Telic) Iraq 2003
Trumpeter 00323 1:35 British Challenger 2 MBT (Operation Telic) Iraq 2003, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.49
£26.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Trumpeter TP00323 1/35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Operation Telic) Iraq 2003
Trumpeter TP00323 1/35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Operation Telic) Iraq 2003, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter PKTM00323 Challenger 2 Basra 'Op Telic' w/ up armour Model Kit TRU-PKTM00323
Trumpeter PKTM00323 Challenger 2 Basra 'Op Telic' w/ up armour Model Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£25.50
£29.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Trumpeter 323 Challenger 2 Basra 'Op Telic' w/ up armour 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 323 Challenger 2 Basra 'Op Telic' w/ up armour 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00323 1:35th scale British Challenger 2 MBT (Op.Telic) Iraq 2003
Trumpeter 00323 1:35th scale British Challenger 2 MBT (Op.Telic) Iraq 2003, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TRU00323 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Iraq 2003)
TRU00323 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Iraq 2003), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.00
£38.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 MBT Operation Telic Iraq 2003 Kit 323
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 MBT Operation Telic Iraq 2003 Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1/35
Depiction of the British tank Challenger II in Iraq 2003
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Challenger II Operation Telic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel