Trixie Tether leash 5 m

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £11.04to £17.046 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Leash
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Tether leash 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m B000S931QI
Good value High quality design shock-absorbing spring protects the dog from injuries plastic coating prevents corrosion and makes cleaning easy
prodImage
£11.04
£15.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Tie Out Cable shock-absorbing Spring Protects Dog From Injury 5 or 8m Lead Chain
Tie Out Cable shock-absorbing Spring Protects Dog From Injury 5 or 8m Lead Chain, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m ‎4011905022918
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m ‎4011905022918
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m ‎4011905022918
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m ‎4011905022918
Trixie 2291 Dog Tie Out Cable 5 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Specifications
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Tether leash 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£11.04
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel