Trixie Soft Rope Leash 1 m / 10 mm

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: rope
• Closure type: carabiner
• Tensile strength: 180 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Leash 1 m / 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Soft Rope leash - S–XL: 1m - ø 10 mm - Gray and light gray
The TRIXIE Soft Rope dog leash is ideal for walks with your pet. Measuring 1 metre in length and with a diameter of 10 mm, it is suitable for dogs...
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Soft Rope leash - S–XL: 1m - ø 10 mm - Pink and light pink
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", sage green - 1984016 B0CB7Z81LR
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", pink - 1984007 B0CB7WXJ5R
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", grey - 1984019 B0CB7ZG3Z3
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", pink - 1984001 B0CB82M82P
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Soft Rope leash - S–XL: 1m - ø 10 mm - Red and cream
The TRIXIE Soft Rope lead is ideal for dogs from S to XL. It measures 1m in length and has a diameter of 10mm. Made of nylon rope, it is durable and...
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Soft Rope Leash - S–XL: 1m - ø 10 mm - Sage and mint
The TRIXIE Soft Rope dog leash is soft and comfortable for your pet. Measuring 1 metre in length and with a diameter of 10 mm, it is suitable for...
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: rope
Closure type: carabiner
Tensile strength: 180 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Leash 1 m / 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£15.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel