Trixie Soft Rope Extension Leash 2 m / 10 mm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £19.99to £35.856 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Leash for dogs
• Material: Polyester, matte rope, round braided
• Closure type: metal clasp, trigger snap hooks
• Dimensions: Length 2.00 m, diameter 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Extension Leash 2 m / 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE V-Leash soft rope - adjustable dog lead with triple-length settings, durable woven rope design, strong trigger hook, m-l size, black/grey - 1984101 B0CB7YJ9GY
VERSATILE DESIGN: Three-position adjustable long line dog leash with clever knot system - ideal for training sessions and relaxed neighbourhood strolls with your beloved companion RELIABLE CLOSURE: Specially engineered trigger snap hook ensures quick, hassle-free attachment whilst providing outstanding security for your four-legged friend's daily adventures WEATHER-READY MATERIAL: Crafted from robust, PVC-coated webbing, this durable training lead shrugs off rain and mud with ease, whilst remaining flexible and comfortable for everyday walks IDEAL FIT: Expertly crafted for small to medium-sized dogs, this 0,59 inches width lead provides ideal control and comfort - ideal for daily walks with your beloved companion TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE V-Leash soft rope - adjustable dog lead with triple-length settings, durable woven rope design, strong trigger hook, m-l size, pink - 1984107 B0CB7WSRBX
VERSATILE DESIGN: Three-position adjustable long line dog leash with clever knot system - ideal for training sessions and relaxed neighbourhood strolls with your beloved companion RELIABLE CLOSURE: Specially engineered trigger snap hook ensures quick, hassle-free attachment whilst providing outstanding security for your four-legged friend's daily adventures WEATHER-READY MATERIAL: Crafted from robust, PVC-coated webbing, this durable training lead shrugs off rain and mud with ease, whilst remaining flexible and comfortable for everyday walks IDEAL FIT: Expertly crafted for small to medium-sized dogs, this 0,59 inches width lead provides ideal control and comfort - ideal for daily walks with your beloved companion TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Trixie Soft Rope Adjustable Strap Dog Walking Saliegroen/Mint 200 x 1 cm 148030950
Trixie Soft rope dog lead adjustable sage green/mint
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE V-Leash soft rope - adjustable dog lead with triple-length settings, durable woven rope design, strong trigger hook, m-l size, grey - 1984119 148030935
VERSATILE DESIGN: Three-position adjustable long line dog leash with clever knot system - ideal for training sessions and relaxed neighbourhood strolls with your beloved companion RELIABLE CLOSURE: Specially engineered trigger snap hook ensures quick, hassle-free attachment whilst providing outstanding security for your four-legged friend's daily adventures WEATHER-READY MATERIAL: Crafted from robust, PVC-coated webbing, this durable training lead shrugs off rain and mud with ease, whilst remaining flexible and comfortable for everyday walks IDEAL FIT: Expertly crafted for small to medium-sized dogs, this 0,59 inches width lead provides ideal control and comfort - ideal for daily walks with your beloved companion TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE V-Leash soft rope - adjustable dog lead with triple-length settings, durable woven rope design, strong trigger hook, m-l size, grey - 1984119 148030935
VERSATILE DESIGN: Three-position adjustable long line dog leash with clever knot system - ideal for training sessions and relaxed neighbourhood strolls with your beloved companion RELIABLE CLOSURE: Specially engineered trigger snap hook ensures quick, hassle-free attachment whilst providing outstanding security for your four-legged friend's daily adventures WEATHER-READY MATERIAL: Crafted from robust, PVC-coated webbing, this durable training lead shrugs off rain and mud with ease, whilst remaining flexible and comfortable for everyday walks IDEAL FIT: Expertly crafted for small to medium-sized dogs, this 0,59 inches width lead provides ideal control and comfort - ideal for daily walks with your beloved companion TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Trixie 1984103 V-LINE Soft Rope, M-L, 2 m/10 mm, Red, Adjustable Dog Lead for Medium and Large Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length TX-1984103
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is suitable for medium and large dogs - the ideal choice for strong breeds such as German Shepherd, Labrador or Rottweiler Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash for dogs
Material: Polyester, matte rope, round braided
Closure type: metal clasp, trigger snap hooks
Dimensions: Length 2.00 m, diameter 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Extension Leash 2 m / 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£21.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£24.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£18.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel