Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-L

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £19.12to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Leash
• Material: Webbing with PVC coating
• Features: Water-repellent, wipeable, reflective
• Handle loop: Neoprene padded
• Length 10 m, Width 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Life Tracking Leash, M – L : 10 M, 13 mm, Ocean B097NFNZXY
PVC coated strips With a wrist strap Waterproof Washable With a ring, for example for attaching a license plate or flashing light
prodImage
£19.12
£23.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE tow leash M–L, 393.70 inches, 0.51 inches in neon yellow - water-repellent and wipeable leash - for medium to large dogs - 20727 B07XQGFKYG
LONG: If you're looking for a long dog leash, a training lead is the perfect choice. It's ideal for practicing commands and maintaining control even during free runs STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is built with practical features. This water-repellent leash can be easily wiped clean with a cloth PVC: This water-repellent PVC training leash impresses with its light weight and easy handling. It’s also low-maintenance, as dirt can be easily wiped off with a cloth TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash
Material: Webbing with PVC coating
Features: Water-repellent, wipeable, reflective
Handle loop: Neoprene padded
Length 10 m, Width 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£18.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£21.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel