Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm

• Long leash
• Material: Plastic
• Closure: Carabiner
• Wrist strap
• Water-repellent and wipeable
• Eyelet
• Webbing with PVC coating
• Dimensions: L5 m x W17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Easy Life training lead, L–XL: 5 m/17 mm, neon yellow B00Q5JS2ZK
Easy Life training lead Size L–XL: 5 m/17 mm Colour: neon yellow
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m x W17 mm
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Closure: Carabiner
Wrist strap
Water-repellent and wipeable
Eyelet
Webbing with PVC coating

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£24.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel