Trixie CityStyle Extension Leash S-M

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: webbing with PVC coating
• Features: water-resistant, non-slip, wipeable
• Adjustability: 3-level adjustable
• Practical feature: loop for dog tag or waste bag dispenser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie CityStyle Extension Leash S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE extension leash CityStyle S–M, 78.74 inches / 0.51 inches in black PVC leash for dogs, 3-way adjustable – non-slip, water-repellent, and wipeable, 1971201 B0CFL9WVZS
ADJUSTABLE: The 3-way adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them complete freedom STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open STYLISH & COMFORTABLE: The extension leashes from the CityStyle range combine aesthetics and comfort to provide the best experience for both four-legged friends and their owners DURABLE & ROBUST: Thanks to the high-quality PVC coating, the leashes are extremely easy to maintain, water-repellent, and wipeable – perfect for everyday use and extensive adventures in nature PRACTICAL FEATURE: The dog leash webbing is also equipped with a loop, allowing the attachment of a dog tag, flasher, or poop bag dispenser
prodImage
£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE extension leash CityStyle S–M, 78.74 inches / 0.51 inches in sage PVC leash for dogs, 3-way adjustable – non-slip, water-repellent, and wipeable, 1971219 B0CFLDHZ58
ADJUSTABLE: The 3-way adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them complete freedom STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open STYLISH & COMFORTABLE: The extension leashes from the CityStyle range combine aesthetics and comfort to provide the best experience for both four-legged friends and their owners DURABLE & ROBUST: Thanks to the high-quality PVC coating, the leashes are extremely easy to maintain, water-repellent, and wipeable – perfect for everyday use and extensive adventures in nature PRACTICAL FEATURE: The dog leash webbing is also equipped with a loop, allowing the attachment of a dog tag, flasher, or poop bag dispenser
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Citystyle V-dog lead - adjustable canvas & polycotton lead, comfortable grip, 3 position settings, s-m size, 78.74" / 0.51", light grey - 1970219 B0DV9RP8RH
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Our dog lead features a three-way adjustable design with clever sliding-ring system and lets you switch between hand-held and waist-worn styles, making daily walks a joy ENHANCED SECURITY: The robust closure system uses a precision-engineered snap-hook mechanism that locks securely in place, ensuring your dog stays safely connected during walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable canvas cotton and high-grade polycotton webbing, this weather-resistant lead offers a luxuriously soft feel in your hand WELL-SUITED FIT: For small to medium-sized dogs, this wide lead provides just the right balance of control and comfort, letting you guide your furry friend with gentle confidence TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£19.27
£23.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Citystyle V-dog lead - adjustable canvas & polycotton lead, comfortable grip, 3 position settings, m-l size, 78.74" / 0.79", light grey - 1970319 B0DV9WHSC1
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Our dog lead features a three-way adjustable design with clever sliding-ring system and lets you switch between hand-held and waist-worn styles, making daily walks a joy ENHANCED SECURITY: The robust closure system uses a precision-engineered snap-hook mechanism that locks securely in place, ensuring your dog stays safely connected during walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable canvas cotton and high-grade polycotton webbing, this weather-resistant lead offers a luxuriously soft feel in your hand WELL-SUITED FIT: For medium to large-sized dogs, this wide lead provides just the right balance of control and comfort, letting you guide your furry friend with gentle confidence TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£19.31
£23.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE extension leash CityStyle S–M, 78.74 inches / 0.51 inches in light grey PVC leash for dogs, 3-way adjustable – non-slip, water-repellent, and wipeable, 1971216 B0CFLCGSXY
ADJUSTABLE: The 3-way adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them complete freedom STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open STYLISH & COMFORTABLE: The extension leashes from the CityStyle range combine aesthetics and comfort to provide the best experience for both four-legged friends and their owners DURABLE & ROBUST: Thanks to the high-quality PVC coating, the leashes are extremely easy to maintain, water-repellent, and wipeable – perfect for everyday use and extensive adventures in nature PRACTICAL FEATURE: The dog leash webbing is also equipped with a loop, allowing the attachment of a dog tag, flasher, or poop bag dispenser
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: webbing with PVC coating
Features: water-resistant, non-slip, wipeable
Adjustability: 3-level adjustable
Practical feature: loop for dog tag or waste bag dispenser

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie CityStyle Extension Leash S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
£11.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/200
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£10.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash S-M
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel