Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

376 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847070
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847073
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846976
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846993
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847088
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847000
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846979
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846999
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846996
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846997
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846998
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847095
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847098
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847069
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847009
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847005
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847006
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847004
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846983
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847007
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GDNMB8
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 090, cup size C
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GF8PL3
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 070, cup size G
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, ANTA B0B7K5LJ99
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in anta, size 070, cup size C
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GCHZV6
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 085, cup size D
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GD9312
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 100, cup size D
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, DEEP WATER B075GD58P4
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in deep water, size 070, cup size C
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GDNMF2
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 090, cup size G
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B07YLD18SJ
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 090, cup size H
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, Black, UK 36G | EU 80I
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, Black, UK 36G | EU 80I, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GCJ36X
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 070, cup size G
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Triumph bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Not as much support as expected
With reviews from

Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
2
1

More from Triumph

Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
£23.78
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer BraCompare 172 Prices
Triumph Stellina Bra
£25.46
Triumph Stellina BraCompare 51 Prices
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£19.71
Triumph Eileen wireless braCompare 30 Prices
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£18.50
Triumph Triaction Extreme LiteCompare 135 Prices
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Triumph Allegra (10166771)Compare 27 Prices
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£22.26
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport BraCompare 128 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£16.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
156 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
braforme
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel