Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
- Sports Bra
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide
- Strong support
- Breathable
- Seamless inner cup
- Gel comfort padding
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shock Absorber
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£26.80
222 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run - Black - Size 30A 40fdb0d7-27b4-42e1-b3e0-ce84869a012e
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra. Infinity-8 support system with seamless inside and wide padded adjustable straps. High visibility and full back opening. Moisture-wicking. Product is recommended hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run - Black - Size 32A 7fd2f680-0abb-44fa-add5-8bb13c2d5919
Standard Delivery

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Champion Women's Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Blue 42DD NEW rrp £45
Champion Women's Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Blue 42DD NEW rrp £45, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£13.79
£17.54
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Size 32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra in Black or White £52 RRP s5044
Size 32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra in Black or White £52 RRP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, Black, 30F UK B09YS8HRRL
Fitted Extreme bounce control. Up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers 195 gsm Stretch Nylon Interlock 100% Polyamide

£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bras, Black, 34DD UK B09YS6SNHK
Extreme bounce control: up to 78,6% of bounce reduction thanks to the Infinity 8 support system which combines breasts compression and encapsulation within 3 layers The inner one-piece front panel compresses both breasts together, while the middle Simplex layer encapsulates each separately, and the outer cut-and-sew construction enhances compression Fully adjustable with a double back fastening for a secure fit, it features a Dry Action system for moisture wicking and quick drying Sportswear-inspired pique knit and reflective bands make it perfect for layering Part of the CHAMPION Shock Absorber collection, it stands out for its combination of technical innovation and high-performance design, delivering maximum support without compromise

£34.25
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, White, 34F
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, White, 34F Description Discover the new spring-summer collection for women by Champion.

£78.49
Shipping: Free
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S5044 Ultimate Run Bra, White, 34F

£78.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run - Black - Size 30G d3cb92be-c703-4ec4-8319-c4a33f1ee9da
Standard Delivery

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
32C Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001
32C Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£14.95
Shipping: Free
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£14.95
Shipping: Free
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£14.95
Shipping: Free
32C Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001
32C Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£14.95
Shipping: Free
CHAMPION | Womens Ladies White Shock Absorber Running Gym Sports Bra | Size 32B
CHAMPION | Womens Ladies White Shock Absorber Running Gym Sports Bra | Size 32B, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Sports Bras

£25.00
£27.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
32A Shock Absorber Sports Bra Non Wired Ultimate Run B5044 Supportive Sportswear S5044
32A Shock Absorber Sports Bra Non Wired Ultimate Run B5044 Supportive Sportswear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£25.00
Shipping: Free
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£27.95
Shipping: Free
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra Supportive Womens Sportswear U10001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 32B 52c54810-6bf4-4f2b-831e-779d36908752
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run bra, this high-impact sports bra is specifically designed for runners - it is made from breathable fabric which helps to draw the moisture away from your skin whilst you exercise. This sports bra reduces the bounce of your bust by up to 78% and the 'Infinity-8 support system' helps to stop the bust from moving in a figure of eight whilst you run - making sure you are supported correctly during exercise. The seamless, super soft lining of the cups provides comfort and reduces any uncomfortable chafing whilst the wide padded straps hook together to create a racerback style that dispurses the pressure from your shoulders. Complete with a wide elastic underband and padded hook and eye closure for extra comfort.
Standard Delivery

£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White - Size 30B ac2b7ca8-43a5-4dbc-802e-1067c6ed5ef9
Designed specifically for runners, the award-winning Ultimate Run bra reduces bounce by up to 78% and provides ultimate friction-free comfort. Infinity-8 support system counteracts the breasts figure-of-eight movement during running Soft, seamless inner reduces rubbing or chafing Non-slip, wide padded adjustable straps Reflective tape across cups for high visibility Full back opening for easy on and off Made from moisture-wicking, breathable fabric, sports performance fabrics
Standard Delivery

£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - Pink Polyamide - Size 30B 22c1d8ff-517d-4b53-b7b4-ca80c8a9c49d
Standard Delivery

£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White - Size 30D 87d9071e-7c7e-4267-bd73-370bc93f7ce4
Designed specifically for runners, the award-winning Ultimate Run bra reduces bounce by up to 78% and provides ultimate friction-free comfort. Infinity-8 support system counteracts the breasts figure-of-eight movement during running Soft, seamless inner reduces rubbing or chafing Non-slip, wide padded adjustable straps Reflective tape across cups for high visibility Full back opening for easy on and off Made from moisture-wicking, breathable fabric, sports performance fabrics
Standard Delivery

£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White - Size 32A 938629bd-9c67-4850-8ae2-bd611d7f8d37
Designed specifically for runners, the award-winning Ultimate Run bra reduces bounce by up to 78% and provides ultimate friction-free comfort. Infinity-8 support system counteracts the breasts figure-of-eight movement during running Soft, seamless inner reduces rubbing or chafing Non-slip, wide padded adjustable straps Reflective tape across cups for high visibility Full back opening for easy on and off Made from moisture-wicking, breathable fabric, sports performance fabrics
Standard Delivery

£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run - Slate Grey / Grenadine - Size 32A 1b21cdde-cfe5-497e-94a7-529dea96e83b
Ultimate Run - Slate Grey / Grenadine
Standard Delivery

£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run High Impact Sports Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size 30C 2918c280-1a71-4a6a-ac93-fdb77e8faf44
Standard Delivery

£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Sports Bra Full Cup Wireless Sportswear U10057
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Sports Bra Full Cup Wireless Sportswear U10057, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£32.95
Shipping: Free
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Sports Bra Full Cup Wireless Sportswear U10057
32B Shock Absorber Ultimate Sports Bra Full Cup Wireless Sportswear U10057, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets

£32.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 34A c84c3977-2034-45ce-9bbf-375f3c9664a8
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Sports Bra. Non-wired sports bra designed for running with moisture-wicking material, non padded cups, wide padded non-slip racerback comfort straps, a wide underband and a double back fastening for ultimate support. Product is recommended hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery

£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 30DD 0195c77f-8749-7e87-a8d7-3754713637b5
Standard Delivery

£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Sports Bra - White Polyamide - Size 32B 0198505f-d263-7d8d-a4eb-e90e203a83c0
Standard Delivery

£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens Ultimate Run Padded Sports Bra - Black - Size 32B e1f6bca0-e35a-4642-801b-416fbf6ef24b
A sports bra engineered specifically for runners, developed to provide ultimate support and friction-free comfort during running. The award-winnings Ultimate Run Bra with moulded, breathable cups for an enhanced shape. Extreme support: up to 78% of bounce reduction Infinity 8 support system counteracts the breasts figure-of-eight movement during running Dry action system: thermoregulation on top of regular moisture management treatment Wide, padded and adjustable straps for comfort Double back fastening for ultimate support Soft, seamless inner reduces friction Soft, non-rub hook and eye Reflective tape across cups for high visibility when running outdoors
Standard Delivery

£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Strong support |
| Breathable |
| Seamless inner cup |
| Gel comfort padding |
| Elastane, Polyamide |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Shock Absorber Ultimate Run Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products