Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• 3D molded underwire
• Length adjustable
• With 2-hook eye closure
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

256 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60K0O
Triumph Women's Bra Wide, flat straps for good grip
prodImage
£16.48
£20.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 38E (Manufacturer size: F085 EU/ F100 FR) B00N4OQBAW
Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments Three width adjustments
prodImage
£18.56
£23.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 42C (Manufacturer size: C095 EU/ C110 FR) 49080-88997-1180723
Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments Model number: 10166830
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830 1NV56GT
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830
Triumph Essential Bra Minimizing Underwired Supportive Womens Lingerie 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens 10166830 Essential Minimiser W X Bra - Ivory - Size 42C 509fe03a-9850-4b98-8580-3b128511f303
The Essential Minimizer W X lingerie line from Triumph is designed especially to make your bust look one size smaller. This bra combines both style and support, flaunting a glamourous shimmering pattern and a minimising design. 3D shaper underwires offer you optimum support and comfort whilst the adjustable straps create an individual fit. Matching items available from the Essential Minimizer W X range by Triumph for a complete look.Glamourous shimmering jacquard patternMinimising shape design 3D shaper wires for ultimate supportAdjustable straps for a unique fitClassic hook and eye fasteningComposition: 71% Polyamide | 29% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.00
£23.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens 10166830 Essential Minimizer W X Bra - Beige - Size 32F 06daed7f-d4d3-4efe-ab43-dfa35cdc9e6c
Sheer elegance! Designed to gently minimise busts to allow better fitting of clothes, the all new stunning Triumph Essential Minimizer bra is your new best friend! Part of the Shape Essential series by Triumph, this bra offers the ultimate combination! Perfect fit, ultimate comfort and desirable design are just some of the jaw-dropping attributes this bra has to offer!Sexy feminine design - pretty printed pattern on cupsSuper-sleek and soft, smooth cups for additional comfortNon-padded and adjustable straps for a truly individual fit and feelUnderwired cups - for uplift and supportMinimiser bra - reduces bust appearance by one size to help clothes fit betterSecures at the rear with hook and eye fastening - three times adjustable!Comfortable and contemporary fitIdeal for everyday wearComposition: 71% Polyamide | 29% ElastaneListed in UK sizes!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844272
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£23.46
£40.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W MAG5844212
71% Polyamide , 29% Elastane Comfort and fit are the key words of this minimizer bra. In addition to being beautiful, it visibly reduces your chest by one size. Sparkling Jacquard, feathered pattern Wide, adjustable support straps Available in larger sizes Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£34.63
£51.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR5ZYZ6
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 34C,34D,36C,38C,36D,38D,40D,40E,36DD.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 36DD.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER 10166830-00GT
Triumph Minimiser bras ESSENTIAL MINIMIZER White Available in women's sizes. 40E.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triumph Womens 10166830 Essential Minimizer W X Bra - Beige - Size 34D ae34ca7a-1f58-45d0-a3fc-977d0ff7722c
Sheer elegance! Designed to gently minimise busts to allow better fitting of clothes, the all new stunning Triumph Essential Minimizer bra is your new best friend! Part of the Shape Essential series by Triumph, this bra offers the ultimate combination! Perfect fit, ultimate comfort and desirable design are just some of the jaw-dropping attributes this bra has to offer!Sexy feminine design - pretty printed pattern on cupsSuper-sleek and soft, smooth cups for additional comfortNon-padded and adjustable straps for a truly individual fit and feelUnderwired cups - for uplift and supportMinimiser bra - reduces bust appearance by one size to help clothes fit betterSecures at the rear with hook and eye fastening - three times adjustable!Comfortable and contemporary fitIdeal for everyday wearComposition: 71% Polyamide | 29% ElastaneListed in UK sizes!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens 10166830 Essential Minimiser W X Bra - Ivory - Size 34E da9cc184-c97b-4055-b531-c4c2cce6db93
The Essential Minimizer W X lingerie line from Triumph is designed especially to make your bust look one size smaller. This bra combines both style and support, flaunting a glamourous shimmering pattern and a minimising design. 3D shaper underwires offer you optimum support and comfort whilst the adjustable straps create an individual fit. Matching items available from the Essential Minimizer W X range by Triumph for a complete look.Glamourous shimmering jacquard patternMinimising shape design 3D shaper wires for ultimate supportAdjustable straps for a unique fitClassic hook and eye fasteningComposition: 71% Polyamide | 29% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens 10166830 Essential Minimiser W X Bra - Ivory - Size 38D b27ff8ef-bd72-4465-a379-264b6aca4156
The Essential Minimizer W X lingerie line from Triumph is designed especially to make your bust look one size smaller. This bra combines both style and support, flaunting a glamourous shimmering pattern and a minimising design. 3D shaper underwires offer you optimum support and comfort whilst the adjustable straps create an individual fit. Matching items available from the Essential Minimizer W X range by Triumph for a complete look.Glamourous shimmering jacquard patternMinimising shape design 3D shaper wires for ultimate supportAdjustable straps for a unique fitClassic hook and eye fasteningComposition: 71% Polyamide | 29% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 34DD (Manufacturer size: E075 EU/ E90 FR) B00N4OQD14
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 38D (Manufacturer size: D085 EU/ D100 FR) B00N4OQE2C
Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN B00EO14BVU
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - Lingerie and Lingerie TRIUMPH Shapewear - Elegant and sensual in play of colours and materials Minimiser series in a modern look with vibrant colour dots 3D flex underwire and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 36D (Manufacturer size: D080 EU/ D95 FR) B00N4OQE2M
TRIUMPH - The perfect staging of the female body TRIUMPH "The Maker of Lingerie" - lingerie and lingerie TRIUMPH SHAPEWEAR - Elegant and sensual in the play of colors and materials Minimizer series in a modern look with lively color dots 3D Flexi temples and smooth, bonded straps for maximum comfort
prodImage
£24.61
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60JSM
Also available in larger cup sizes from E+ as well as in many exciting colours Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Contains elastic lycra fibre : ideal adaptation to the figure Comfortable to wear thanks to light, stable 3D flexible frame Wide straps for optimum hold
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, VANILLE B07YLBDBBD
Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments Minimizer bra makes bust look one size smaller Small satin bow on bridge Shimmering jacquard pattern with tiny dots
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 38C (Manufacturer size: C085 EU/ C100 FR) B00N4OQFB2
Small satin bow on bridge Shimmering jacquard pattern with tiny dots Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60JUU
Small satin bow on bridge Shimmering jacquard pattern with tiny dots Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, 3 width adjustments
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, VANILLE B07YL9VRJV
Triumph Women's Bra Wide, flat straps for good grip
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Triumph Essential Minimiser W Bra Wired Full Cup Size 42 DD Black 10166830
Triumph Essential Minimiser W Bra Wired Full Cup Size 42 DD Black 10166830, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 40C (Manufacturer size: C090 EU/ C105 FR) B00N4OQF80
Casual Collection: Minimizer Bra
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's Essential Minimizer W X Wired Bra, Black, UK 34D | EU 75D
TRIUMPH Women's Essential Minimizer W X Wired Bra, Black, UK 34D | EU 75D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
TRIUMPH Women's Bra, Essential Minimizer W X, Black, UK 40F | EU 90G | US 40G
TRIUMPH Women's Bra, Essential Minimizer W X, Black, UK 40F | EU 90G | US 40G, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, BLACK B00IR60G1C
Lightweight yet firm 3D shaper wires for optimum support and comfort Adjustable and comfortably wide straps
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3D molded underwire
Length adjustable
With 2-hook eye closure
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Rolling straps
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Good bra, quality materials but the straps roll a little and can get sore. Would recommend hsia bras over this for the price point
good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Lovely bra.
Squeak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2025
|
Wiring was just way too squeaky, which is a shame as I also have this in the nude colour and that one is fine, but I’ve ordered the black twice now and they’ve both been the same.
Rare, it fits!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Wide straps. Fits
Curates Egg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
The style is ok but the sizes all differ. I have bought 4 bras all the same size and only one was a good fit. Two were identical styles one fitted the other was too small.
With reviews from

Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
17 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
206 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Odlo High Padded
£15.28
Compare Prices
61 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£14.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra (10166830)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel