Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V3NXRJ6
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 070, cup size B
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V2JYVDZ
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 090, cup size E
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N MAG5834564
The Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N women's bra is the ideal sports accessory for all women seeking optimum support and incomparable comfort during their physical activities. Designed by the famous brand Triumph, this bra perfectly combines style and performance to accompany you in all your training sessions.With its sleek, modern design, this bra is specially conceived for active women who care about their well-being. Its slim fit and lightweight fabric make it a comfortable garment that adapts perfectly to your morphology while offering optimal support for your breasts.The Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N women's bra features innovative technology that ensures your skin is perfectly ventilated during exercise. So you stay dry and comfortable even during the most intense workouts. What's more, its flat seams prevent chafing and unpleasant rubbing, for absolute comfort throughout your physical activity.The integrated bra offers reinforced support for maximum comfort, while the adj...
prodImage
£31.32
£48.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N MAG5834568
prodImage
£33.16
£50.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Cerise, 40B B07V3NXJ79
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in cerise, size 090, cup size B
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07V3NXGKS
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 080, cup size C
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V7YH6GM
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 080, cup size C
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Black, 36B B07V4NZXMQ
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 080, cup size B
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07V2JYDBQ
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 080, cup size B
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Black, 36D B07V5RMK54
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 080, cup size D
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Black, 40D B07V8W7Q3N
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 090, cup size D
prodImage
£26.91
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Black, 42C B07V8VX2QV
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 095, cup size C
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V5RM7W4
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 080, cup size E
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Black, 42D B07V6VJ9XT
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 095, cup size D
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07V4P184B
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 085, cup size B
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07VC9QQYY
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 090, cup size D
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, White, 32C B07V6VJ9SH
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 070, cup size C
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V2JYVH1
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 090, cup size B
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07VFDSKKQ
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 075, cup size D
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07V7YP792
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 095, cup size D
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, CERISE B07V2JYX7Q
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in cerise, size 095, cup size D
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, CERISE B07V8W7Q3C
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in cerise, size 075, cup size B
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Cerise, 32DD B07V6VJ9VS
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in cerise, size 070, cup size E
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, CERISE B07V7YMBV1
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in cerise, size 085, cup size C
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, CERISE B07V4P1KQ8
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in cerise, size 075, cup size E
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V3NXBM8
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 075, cup size C
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
TriAction Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Black, 38D B07V5RM7P5
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 085, cup size D
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07V6VJQS3
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 095, cup size C
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK B07V7YMM9K
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 095, cup size E
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE B07VD9SLRB
Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio – Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio – Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 075, cup size B
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Excellent Sports Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2025
|
This is my 4th Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired. It is a very comfortable medium support bra, fits well and the colour is lovely. A bit pricy but worth the money.
No support, straps too long
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2025
|
The straps are too long, even when shortened completely. So, basically, ho support unless I get my sewing needle out, pinch thd straps1.5 inches and sew securely to lift the bra...I bought a 38DD, seems to fit but no support...View More and certainly not suitable for high intensity.View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2025
|
Top
Great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
It's always an absolute nightmare buying bras online (I have to due to health)!! But the reviews of this one sounded great. I had to buy about 6 different sizes to find the right fit (and took out a mortgage to do so lol)....View More Once I finally found the right size it is amazing � (I'm usually 40D, but ended up with 42DD, in case that helps anyone). I agree with others that the straps are too short to wear it the racerback way, but when I get used to the bra I may extend the straps, timeView Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/03/2025
|
Super Passform. Hält was er verspricht.
With reviews from

Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
153 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
297 offers
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel