Triumph True Shape Sensation Wireless Bra (10207952)

Price History
• Minimizer bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Double laminated
• Lined cups
• Natural breast shape, almost seamless
• Adjustable, padded straps
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Wireless Bra (10207952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
True Shape Sensation T N01 Fresh Powder, Fresh Powder., 32D B0D5BQ7YQM
Triumph
prodImage
£16.73
£21.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triumph - True Shape Sensation T N01 - Minimiser Bra Without Underwire, Fresh Powder., 44 C B0D5BMTL77
Non-wired unpadded minimizer bra Elastic, breathable double laminated soft lining The smooth ends prevent the skin from getting into
prodImage
£18.19
£22.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra Liberty Blue Blue 32C CT-E6GP-NF1C
Minimiser bra without underwire or inserts Double laminated and breathable with soft lined cups Natural breast shape; almost seamless
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation N01 MAG5846774
70% Polyamide , 29% Elastane , 1% Polyester A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this the strongest underwireless bra to date. Light to wear, it gives pride of place to support. It offers full coverage and a natural look. Non-padded, non-underwired minimizer bra Breathable double layering with super soft cup liners 360º comfort and smoothing effect Natural breast shape; almost seamless Adjustable padded straps with edges nets Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£28.69
£45.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size 32D b4b9a0ab-8b63-49d9-94e2-e6957a7dad95
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra. Breathable double lamination with super-soft cup liners. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size 32C 17d1a991-74b1-47b7-b380-1bd58381f604
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN 65-Y6S3-GUK1
Adjustable cushioned straps with clean edges Breathable double lamination with super soft cup liners Non padded
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation N01 MAG5846758
70% Polyamide , 29% Elastane , 1% Polyester A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this the strongest underwireless bra to date. Light to wear, it gives pride of place to support. It offers full coverage and a natural look. Non-padded, non-underwired minimizer bra Breathable double layering with super soft cup liners 360º comfort and smoothing effect Natural breast shape; almost seamless Adjustable padded straps with edges nets Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£32.39
£49.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Non Wired Seamless Lingerie 10207952
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Non Wired Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
True Shape Sensation T N01 Fresh Powder, Fresh Powder., 32E B0D5BN1LS9
Non-wired unpadded minimizer bra Elastic, breathable double laminated soft lining The smooth ends prevent the skin from getting into
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Triumph - True Shape Sensation T W01 - Minimiser Bra, Sky Blue, 40D B0FCLRRLTQ
Smooth cups with mesh inserts Soft, padded straps with smooth edges Bridge with silver crown in the middle
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Triumph - True Shape Sensation T W01 - Minimiser Bra, Sky Blue, 42E B0FCLX23MS
Smooth cups with mesh inserts Soft, padded straps with smooth edges Bridge with silver crown in the middle
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Triumph - True Shape Sensation T W01 - Minimiser Bra, Sky Blue, 34FF B0FCLWLL8Q
Smooth cups with mesh inserts Soft, padded straps with smooth edges Bridge with silver crown in the middle
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
Triumph - True Shape Sensation T W01 - Minimiser Bra, Sky Blue, 34DD B0FCM21JPK
Smooth cups with mesh inserts Soft, padded straps with smooth edges Bridge with silver crown in the middle
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B07YLCFBB7
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 095, cup size H
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B003I804I4
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 090, cup size H
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation N01 MAG5846661
70% Polyamide , 29% Elastane , 1% Polyester A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this the strongest underwireless bra to date. Light to wear, it gives pride of place to support. It offers full coverage and a natural look. Non-padded, non-underwired minimizer bra Breathable double layering with super soft cup liners 360º comfort and smoothing effect Natural breast shape; almost seamless Adjustable padded straps with edges nets Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£32.39
£49.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer Bra, Smooth Skin B0C957XPKT
Non-padded minimiser bra Breathable double lamination with soft cup liners Natural bust shape, almost seamless Adjustable cushioned straps with clean edges It feels light to wear, with no compromise on support
prodImage
£34.34
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation N01 MAG5846759
70% Polyamide , 29% Elastane , 1% Polyester A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this the strongest underwireless bra to date. Light to wear, it gives pride of place to support. It offers full coverage and a natural look. Non-padded, non-underwired minimizer bra Breathable double layering with super soft cup liners 360º comfort and smoothing effect Natural breast shape; almost seamless Adjustable padded straps with edges nets Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£34.79
£51.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRITRU10207952-0004-42E
Non-padded minimiser bra Breathable double lamination with soft cup liners Natural bust shape, almost seamless Adjustable cushioned straps with clean edges It feels light to wear, with no compromise on support
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN TRITRU10207952-6106-36C
Bra by Triumph accentuates the body's natural curves figure-hugging clothing
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer bra, BLACK TRITRU10207952-0004-36D
Bra by Triumph accentuates the body's natural curves figure-hugging clothing
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRITRU10207952-0004-42E
Non-padded minimiser bra Breathable double lamination with soft cup liners Natural bust shape, almost seamless Adjustable cushioned straps with clean edges It feels light to wear, with no compromise on support
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN TRITRU10207952-6106-34DD
Adjustable cushioned straps with clean edges Breathable double lamination with super soft cup liners Non padded
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG12586261
A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this wireless minimiser bra the most resistant to date. Lightweight to wear, it emphasizes support. It offers full coverage and a natural look.Unpadded, wireless minimiser braDouble breathable layering with super soft cup linings360º comfort and smoothing effectNatural breast shape; nearly seamlessPadded adjustable straps with clean edgesTo be matched with the corresponding brief
prodImage
£35.78
£52.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG12586254
A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this wireless minimiser bra the most resistant to date. Lightweight to wear, it emphasizes support. It offers full coverage and a natural look.Unpadded, wireless minimiser braDouble breathable layering with super soft cup linings360º comfort and smoothing effectNatural breast shape; nearly seamlessPadded adjustable straps with clean edgesTo be matched with the corresponding brief
prodImage
£35.78
£52.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B08F25JM27
Solid pattern Customizable Bow detail
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation N01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B08F2HWNQ9
Minimiser bra without underwire or inserts Double laminated and breathable with soft lined cups Natural breast shape; almost seamless
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation N01 MAG5846671
70% Polyamide , 29% Elastane , 1% Polyester A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this the strongest underwireless bra to date. Light to wear, it gives pride of place to support. It offers full coverage and a natural look. Non-padded, non-underwired minimizer bra Breathable double layering with super soft cup liners 360º comfort and smoothing effect Natural breast shape; almost seamless Adjustable padded straps with edges nets Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation N01 MAG5846664
70% Polyamide , 29% Elastane , 1% Polyester A new technology for more generous cup sizes makes this the strongest underwireless bra to date. Light to wear, it gives pride of place to support. It offers full coverage and a natural look. Non-padded, non-underwired minimizer bra Breathable double layering with super soft cup liners 360º comfort and smoothing effect Natural breast shape; almost seamless Adjustable padded straps with edges nets Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Double laminated
Lined cups
Natural breast shape, almost seamless
Adjustable, padded straps
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Wireless Bra (10207952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
210 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Wireless Bra (10207952)
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
Caliciana
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel