Triumph Stellina Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
• Underwire bra
• With lace decoration
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Stellina Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Womens Stellina W Everyday Bra, White, 40D UK B001EKO4JI
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028M0YRM
Comfort bra: Delicate microfiber and seamless cups for special wearing comfort, soft and comfortable straps, seamless and preformed cups Size: Fits 36B size, shapewear size system AS8, band size 36, size class 36B, cup size B Design: Everyday bra, black color, normal back with hook and eye, wired, t-shirt bra, demi bra cup coverage, adjustable straps Material: Polyamide, no lining, opaque, shrink resistant Care: Hand wash only, unit count 1 Special feature: Unconditional guarantee (without specific terms mentioned)
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKO4IY
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Stellina W Everyday Bra, Black, 40DD UK B00G4U3RQO
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKRXNM
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B00G4U512M
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKM904
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKM92C
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKQ7BQ
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LZATK
Comfort bra: Delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort Straps: Soft, comfortable straps for added support Cups: Seamless, preformed cups for a secure fit Material: Polyamide material for durability Closure: Hook and eye closure for easy removal Back style: Normal back with hook and eye for a classic look Cup coverage: Full coverage bra cups for maximum support
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B002GXTP5U
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKKR1W
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Stellina W Everyday Bra, White, 34DD UK B0028LZ9C8
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B002ZGQ1TG
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B0028LZARW
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B0028LRPKM
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B0054M1JMC
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKM91S
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LTI66
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B00G4TVUF0
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKRXPA
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LZAOA
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B002ZGXHBQ
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B002ZGQ1PU
Wide straps with an lace pattern provide optimum support, also for larger cup sizes Soft microfibre round off the design of the full cups Soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B0028LXC22
Comfort bra: Features delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort. Soft, comfortable straps and seamless, preformed cups ensure a perfect fit. Design: Modern style with floral pattern type and normal back style. The bra is wired with adjustable straps and hook and eye closure. Material: Made of polyamide fabric with no lining, providing opacity and light padding. The bra is shrink resistant and suitable for hand wash only. Occasion: Ideal for everyday wear, and suitable for special occasions like birthdays and weddings. Sizing: Available in size 38C, as per the as8 size system with band size 38 and cup size C. Care instructions: Hand wash only for longer life and unit count is 1 count.
prodImage
£47.67
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B002GXQHC4
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, BLACK B002ZGTFI0
Comfort bra: Features delicate microfibre and seamless cups for special wearing comfort. Soft, comfortable straps and seamless, preformed cups ensure a perfect fit. Design: Everyday bra in basic/running style with floral pattern. Suitable for various occasions such as birthdays and weddings. Material: Made of polyamide, this bra is shrink resistant and features a wired underwire type, adjustable straps, and a normal back with hook and eye closure. Support level: Provides basic support with demi bra cup coverage and no lining on the inside. Care instructions: Hand wash only for long-lasting use.
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Stellina W, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKQ7I4
Wider straps that are graded to have a ideal fit up to fuller cups Higher closure Elegant tulle lace and microfibre for soft feel next to the skin
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Underwire bra
With lace decoration
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Stellina Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
This bra is delicate looking but robust enough to give excellent support for my 40c bust. The straps are slightly wider and don’t cut in and the fit is really good and comfortable. Can’t fault it and would buy more. Just wish...View More they had more colour options.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
This bra is delicate looking but robust enough to give excellent support for my 40c bust. The straps are slightly wider and don’t cut in and the fit is really good and comfortable. Can’t fault it and would buy more. Just wish...View More they had more colour options.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great comfy bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Comfortable and supportive, a well designed bra. Very expensive though
5.0 out of 5 stars Great comfy bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Comfortable and supportive, a well designed bra. Very expensive though
4.0 out of 5 stars Lovely bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
I ordered this in my usual size 36DD but it was too small, when laid flat against my M&S bras it wasn't as long on the band from hooks to eyes so had to return. I decided to order a 38D hoping it would fit better and it...View More is perfect. I think triumph bras are so much better quality than other high street brands, I used to buy them from Debenhams store and being able to try them on was great but now Debenhams has closed I can only find them online.View Less
With reviews from

Triumph Stellina Bra Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
31
4
5
3
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
259 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
135 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
206 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Triumph Stellina Bra
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel