Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra

Price History
• Underwire Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 42D B000FGY3HU
For a well-shaped silhouette: the cups of the Hedona underwired bra fit perfectly to any breast and give a natural, elegant shape. Wide sides and a round cut bodice back conjure up a smooth silhouette. The cleavage is accentuated for a simple, yet very feminine style. Minimiser effect for large cups: this central bra designed in France from the Hedona series, offers a light minimiser effect for large cups. Thanks to the moulded cups, the silhouette looks visually slim and gives a well-shaped, natural curve. Invisible and elegant: the Hedona t-shirt bra is made of opaque fabric and thus provides the right level of coverage. The seamless cups do not stand out under clothing. This invisible bra can also be easily combined with tight tops. The decorative guipure on the straps and embroidery contribute to a subtle look. Optimal hold: the solid Simplex fabric, side support rods and slightly wider straps ensure an ideal hold all day long. The comfortable straps of this women's bra can be adjusted over the entire length. A subtle, practical design for a perfect fit and feminine style. Chantelle know-how: more than 130 years of expertise to achieve unlimited perfection... a second to feel it! Today, Chantelle is a world leader in the French lingerie industry and continues to innovate and bold development of new products for the well-being and beauty of women.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 36F B000BIQ9YC
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Womens Hedona Minimiser Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 36B UK BACK/CUP 2e812139-89ff-4b98-a018-54d64e804546
Chantelle Hedona, this printed full cup minimiser bra features seamless non padded cups which help to reduce the size of your bust. Including delicate lace motif detail on the start of the straps and centre of the bra. The wide side wings provide additional comfort and support whilst the adjustable straps help with the ease of fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chantelle - Hedona - Underwired Bra, Slate Grey, 36F CHAHEDC20310-047-36F
Optimal hold thanks to the moulded underwire – the underwired bra from Chantelle offers optimal support and comfort thanks to its moulded underwire. Perfect for everyday use and for women who want to feel safe and supported all day long. Full coverage for maximum comfort – the covering cut of the bra ensures a perfect fit and maximum comfort. Ideal for women who want to feel comfortable all day without sacrificing style. Light minimiser effect for a slim silhouette – the bra offers a light minimiser effect that visually reduces the chest and conjures up a slim silhouette. Perfect for women who want a subtle reduction. Elegant embroidery for a feminine look – the elegant embroidery of the bra emphasises femininity and give the bra an elegant and feminine look. Ideal for women who value stylish details. Adjustable straps for individual comfort – the adjustable straps of the bra allow individual adjustment and ensure optimal comfort. Perfect for women who want to adjust their bra to their personal needs.
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Chantelle - Hedona - Underwired Bra, Slate Grey, 36D CHAHEDC20310-047-36D
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Full Cup Minimiser Underwired Supportive Bras Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Full Cup Minimiser Underwired Supportive Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Hedona Bra Full Cup Minimiser Underwired Supportive Bras Lingerie C20310
Chantelle Hedona Bra Full Cup Minimiser Underwired Supportive Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Womens Hedona Minimiser Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 32F 07919d87-0f2c-4ae5-b670-419815e240b4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 36B B000FH1HSC
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38DD B0001471CU
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 34D B000FGZVJ4
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34DD B000ARD1QS
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 36F B000ARAONG
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 38E B000FH1HVY
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium covering Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing.Gives a natural curve.For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 42C B000ARDYZQ
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 32E B0001470QW
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 34B B000FH37HG
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium covering Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing.Gives a natural curve.For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34E B0001470YY
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 36C B000F8TT9A
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40E B000FH1HW8
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 32DD B000FH37GC
Seamless double layer moulded cups provide shape and support without adding any size. The cups have a slight minimising effect. Rigid non-stretch cups are unpadded, unlined and without support panels. For a good figure.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 36E B000FH37IA
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 40E B000ARFNUU
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40D B000FGZVJY
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D B0001471BG
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 36DD B000FGY3IE
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 32E B000FH1HWS
Seamless double layer moulded cups provide shape and support without adding any size. Unpadded, unlined and non-stretch cups without support panels. The cups have a slight minimising effect. Ideal for round silhouettes.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 40D B000ARD1QI
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 34C B000FH1HTG
Plunging Neck T-Shirt Bra For perfect wearing comfort every day Tulle paired with visual lace Small, stored cups that lift the bust and centre easily Removable foam pads in A and 70 B. Smooth, elegant back for a modern look. Details: bow and "C" medallion on the centre bar
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34F B000ARDZ0A
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing Gives a natural curvature For large cup sizes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£29.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
38 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
273 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£36.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
BRAFORME
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel