Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra

Manufacturer: Chantelle
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
from £37.20to £62.66197 offersManufacturer: Chantelle
• Underwire Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

197 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's invisible lingerie, Nude, 32C B0000ZDCNW
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 36DD CHAHEDC20310-035-36DD
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34D CHAHEDC20310-035-34D
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34C 61507-106581-1408797
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34C 61507-106581-1408797
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34C CHAHEDC20310-035-34C
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38C B000ARDYZG
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34F 61507-106581-1408820
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing Gives a natural curvature For large cup sizes
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34E 61507-106585-1408888
Seamless underwire cups minimize while still creating a rounded, natural shape Full coverage cups Floral detail at the center front and on the straps U-shaped back helps to take weight off your shoulders for the ultimate comfort-fit Fully adjustable straps
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34B 61507-106585-1408859
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, Off-white (Elfenbein 35), 32F CHAHEDC20310-035-32F
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 34B 61507-106585-1408859
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36E B0000ZDE7G
Seamless underwire cups minimize while still creating a rounded, natural shape Full coverage cups Floral detail at the center front and on the straps U-shaped back helps to take weight off your shoulders for the ultimate comfort-fit Fully adjustable straps
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34B CHAHEDC20310-035-34B
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, HEDONA, Covering Molded Bra, Women's invisible lingerie, Off-white (Elfenbein 35), 32E CHAHEDC20310-035-32E
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 36D B00014713O
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 38D CHAHEDC20310-035-38D
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 38DD CHAHEDC20310-035-38DD
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Elfenbein 35), 34DD B00014727E
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 36DD 61507-106585-1408883
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34DD B000ARD1QS
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 36F B000ARAONG
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38E B0001471DY
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 36DD B00014715C
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38B B000ARAOLS
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 34F 61507-106581-1408820
Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing Gives a natural curvature For large cup sizes
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 40DD 61507-106581-1408812
For a Naturally Slimming Effect: Refined minimizing bra for women with a tall, smoothing band; unlined bra is versatile in look and feel, making it a perfect addition to your top drawer Feels Like Nothing: This seamless minimizer bra is beautiful and supportive at the same time; it features lightweight, unlined bra cups that easily adapt to your unique shape Innovative Lightweight Feel: Made with 75% polyamide and 25% spandex, and tulle back and knit cups made of 100% polyester, the underwire bra features a leotard-style U-shaped back and is designed for a sensational yet smooth look For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that exceeds our customers’ needs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded BraSkin, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Brown (Cafe Latte 12), 38D B0000ZDDCM
Seamless underwire cups minimize while still creating a rounded, natural shape Full coverage cups Floral detail at the center front and on the straps U-shaped back helps to take weight off your shoulders for the ultimate comfort-fit Fully adjustable straps
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Wirefree Support Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 36D B000ELZ280
Smoothing effect in the back Perfect hold without underwire Very coverage A moulded bra that adapts to any bust Suitable for large cup sizes. French design. Fabric back: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane. Tulle side: 71% polyamide, 29% elastane. Fabric side: 100% polyamide. Fabric cup: 100% polyester
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Chantelle Womens Hedona Full Cup Bra - White Nylon - Size 36C UK BACK/CUP 49d9936f-7220-4e27-ac58-d4436ff953da
This Hedona bra provides excellent support and has appearance and feel of a t-shirt bra. Featuring moulded full cups made from soft simplex knit, minimalist lace trimming, and exquisite embroidery. Hedona has been a best-selling Chantelle bra design since 1998, with a broad back band that for support and center-straps that keep them from slipping off your shoulders through the day. Available in White, Black and Skin. Listed in UK sizes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.14
£63.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita comfort relief bra 5448
£35.99
Compare Prices
427 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£38.83
Compare Prices
21 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£43.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£41.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£32.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
BRAFORME
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
BRAFORME
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel