Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

Price History
• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

362 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, Smooth Skin, 36D UK 10186010
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, Smooth Skin, 36D UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie 10186010
Triumph Minimizer Bra True Shape Sensation Plunge High Apex Seamless Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 44F 34af01a4-836f-4777-bad0-0f4237fe1040
Triumph True Shape Sensation Miminizer Bra. Minimiser bra with comfort wire and mesh inserts on cups, visibly reduces bust by one cup size. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.00
£25.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 32DD 65958963-f379-4fdf-b35a-dedb6d47eac8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GFT2BF
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 095, cup size E
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACKCURRANT JUICE TRITRU10186010-6917-32C
Unpadded minimiser cups that visually reduce the chest by one size Shaping comfort underwire surrounds the entire chest and give a secure fit Pleasantly wide side panel with mesh lining for gentle support
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE 10008180305
Shaping comfort underwire surrounds the entire chest and give a secure hold Small silver plaque with triumph crown on bridge Pleasantly wide side panel with mesh lining for gentle support Wide, lightly padded and length-adjustable straps provide optimal support
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GDNMBQ
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 100, cup size E
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847093
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£27.37
£44.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847086
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£31.03
£48.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra Moulded Underwired Womens Lingerie 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 38D a835cf16-1962-470d-ba4b-a9bdceb665de
Minimising bra with comfortable wire and mesh cup insertsReduces the bust by one cup sizeShaping wireSoft, brushed padded adjustable straps with clean edgesSuper soft jersey constructionSilver-colour branding detail at the centre bustHook and eye fasteningDetails: 65% Polyamide, 9% Polyester, 26% Elastane
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 42DD 9dee47c1-2678-4e22-ac23-f456a3f42349
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 44DD 984b31e4-e817-447f-b0cb-13e37c254e19
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 42E ccc15eb8-b524-4873-9fc4-c9f1bb14e13c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 40C 58a9941e-4f2a-45e3-9dc3-639f1a3e766d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size 32C 201df2f1-8bcb-436c-87c2-ff15b77a611e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Purple Polyamide - Size 32C 2ca386ff-8f09-4377-ab67-be4e855345ec
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 40D 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 40D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra 38G UK BLACK NEW 10186010
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra 38G UK BLACK NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GF4NMD
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 070, cup size F
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 Nude Underwired Minimiser Bra Size 42C
Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 Nude Underwired Minimiser Bra Size 42C, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GF4NLT
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 100, cup size C
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, DEEP WATER 1X-JEV2-CMXY
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in deep water, size 070, cup size C
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B075GG2MND
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 075, cup size G
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B075GC176V
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 090, cup size D
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Triumph bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Not as much support as expected
With reviews from

Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
2
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
62 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
210 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
braforme
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel