Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

Price History
• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

378 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, Black, UK 36G | EU 80I
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, Black, UK 36G | EU 80I, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GCJ36X
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 070, cup size G
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847086
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£40.26
£57.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847067
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£40.26
£57.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847093
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£40.26
£57.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B003N8NS5A
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 075, cup size H
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GFVXMN
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 090, cup size F
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE TRITRU10186010-0003-38F
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 085, cup size G
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK B075GFT2BF
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 095, cup size E
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE TRITRU10186010-0003-38G
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 085, cup size H
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN B075GDR4RN
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 075, cup size E
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GG2MLM
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 085, cup size E
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GDWQ9M
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 090, cup size E
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B07YLC7DX2
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 095, cup size H
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, DEEP WATER 10008100305
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in deep water, size 070, cup size D
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, BLACK 10008010808
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in black, size 095, cup size G
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, SMOOTH SKIN 10008030304
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in smooth skin, size 070, cup size C
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010 63561
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010
Triumph True Shape Sensation Bra W01 Minimiser Underwired Non Padded 10186010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Triumph bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Not as much support as expected
With reviews from

Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
2
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£16.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
227 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£18.15
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£16.16
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
braforme
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel