Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

380 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 42E 6ee713a0-88bc-444a-89b5-44d1d929c700
Triumph True Shape Sensation Miminizer Bra. Minimiser bra with comfort wire and mesh inserts on cups, visibly reduces bust by one cup size. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 36F a8fb6b3b-4f7d-4cda-970c-855b1d2a6006
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 42C a2c39d96-03ee-4a50-9a51-13a35bda57e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 38D a4cf6e9d-31c0-4e6d-b060-a38cb7236f1c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 42F cc7d2d7f-51e2-4037-9744-8f56486e393d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 44D b1fcdff7-ce47-4335-828f-dbb8f63d249c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 42DD cc571777-cb9f-4db7-9a5b-2a80cd01ca79
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 44C be8f6605-dc1f-4aaa-9f15-88a32d14e4b5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32C df872938-56a0-45dd-958c-8ef4dbf1f63d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 40C f7d91019-1b65-466a-91b4-3ddbcc83ebd1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 34F fe048197-cc70-48e2-a980-4116d3d5b344
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 44C e4829446-c7bf-47db-919a-b8ee14bc6526
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 40E d6f813ff-72d2-4e2c-a932-cd9236694b32
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black - Size 34D d00e869e-bb0e-4eb4-8293-1628e584b2dd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 32E f8be1ef0-3c22-4f20-83b3-e4d9e1adc96d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 44F 3e07368c-5023-45cb-8de9-a2898a3db1d7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 32D d6654c60-3c0d-4acc-ac08-4c486b2a237e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32D 99a362a2-a354-4c55-b93d-001d29076ae3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 34D be28d0da-68d5-4ec2-9d37-809c73000dc5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 42D b268ec1f-a161-4021-bfd8-0aa3ade55094
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 40F 547af1ed-66a8-4f53-a137-a55f9aec3d6f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 34G da66de0d-6405-45e5-a726-0eda246ec16c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36D 2958f934-6980-4e2c-9dc6-0f9bf7d0d575
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GFVXM5
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 095, cup size E
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE TRITRU10186010-0003-40G
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 090, cup size H
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GF4NM2
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 095, cup size D
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation W01, Minimizer bra, WHITE B075GD92ZJ
Triumph's True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra is made for women with larger cup sizes, visually reducing the bust by one cup size while gently supporting and forming a great cleavage Material: The Comfort Wire provides a secure hold and works together with the softly supporting jersey material to give you all the support and comfort that you need in a bra Detailing: The Minimizer bra features Lycra for seamless adaptation to the body that provides maximum freedom of movement, with decorative tulle trimming at the neckline Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Minimizer bra with other items from the True Shape Sensation series, such as the Shape Sensation support tights Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra to reduce appearance of bust size, complete with Comfort Wire and tulle trim, in white, size 100, cup size C
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Triumph bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Not as much support as expected
With reviews from

Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
2
1

More from Triumph

Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer Bra
£23.78
Triumph Ladyform Soft Minimizer BraCompare 172 Prices
Triumph Stellina Bra
£25.46
Triumph Stellina BraCompare 51 Prices
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£19.71
Triumph Eileen wireless braCompare 30 Prices
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£18.50
Triumph Triaction Extreme LiteCompare 136 Prices
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Triumph Allegra (10166771)Compare 27 Prices
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£22.26
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport BraCompare 128 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£16.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
156 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
braforme
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel