Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)

Price History
• Underwear
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

378 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847075
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846866
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846870
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846876
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847011
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846990
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846994
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846850
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847083
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846855
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846862
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846871
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846872
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846863
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846980
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847072
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846995
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846982
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847003
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846861
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846874
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847084
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846882
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847085
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847080
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847087
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846985
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846988
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5846865
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph True Shape Sensation W01 MAG5847092
65% Polyamide , 9% Polyester , 26% Elastane Flaunt a smaller bust and sculpt your ideal figure under clothing. We designed this innovative jersey material to visibly slim your figure without compromising your comfort. Minimizing bra with comfortable underwire and mesh inserts on cups Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Shaping underwires for support Padded straps at the edges nets Soft jersey ultra Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional information
Minimizer bra without underwire or padding
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I am wearing Triumph brass long time. Never disappointed. True to size
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
Returned. Terrible colour and materisl
Triumph bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Not as much support as expected
With reviews from

Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
2
1

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£16.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£21.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
227 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£18.15
Compare Prices
48 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£16.16
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph True Shape Sensation Minimizer Bra (10186010)
braforme
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel