Triumph Eileen wireless bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Length-adjustable straps
• Hook-and-eye closure adjustable in 3 steps
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Eileen MAG5844114
82% Cotton , 18% Elastane Seamless and padded. This bra without underwire will accompany every movement of your body. In addition to being beautiful, it is above all comfortable. Seamless and unpadded cups Medically tested cotton and LYCRA® blend Soft, supple and stretchy design Adjustable straps OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£15.44
£32.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Womens Eileen Non-wired Bra, Black, 32A UK B001EKQ2TI
Seamless, soft cups, unpadded Very elastic fibre, which guarantees great freedom of movement Hook eye closure for optimum support, 3-times adjustable Modern texture, very flexible, keeps its shape for a long time
prodImage
£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's bra Triumph Eileen MAG5844111
82% Cotton , 18% Elastane Seamless and padded. This bra without underwire will accompany every movement of your body. In addition to being beautiful, it is above all comfortable. Seamless and unpadded cups Medically tested cotton and LYCRA® blend Soft, supple and stretchy design Adjustable straps OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£17.90
£34.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B001EKKMU8
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKKN5M
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£18.58
£23.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKQ3U6
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B002ZWCBEO
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B002ZW54A2
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Eileen Non-wired Bra, White, 32C UK B001EKKN7A
Elastic cotton blend with Lycra content Middle strap bra Straps individually adjustable Cups : without underwire Gender : women
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKRTVS
Elastic cotton blend with Lycra content Middle strap bra Straps individually adjustable Cups : without underwire Gender : women
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKO0M4
Business Pattern: Plain Collar: White Collection: bra Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B001EKM4U4
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKO10U
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B002ZWCBEE
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B083T61MK9
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKM5MQ
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKKN1Q
Business Pattern: Plain Collar: White Collection: bra Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKKMXK
Business Collection: bra Collar: White Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKO11Y
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B003YBK6SS
82 percent Cotton, 18 percent Elastane Machine Wash - Warm (> 30°) Non-Wired 10004996
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B003YBK6R4
Seamless, soft cups, unpadded Very elastic fibre, which guarantees great freedom of movement Modern texture, very flexible, keeps its shape for a long time Openwork floral pattern at the front jetty
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B001EKKM8K
Adjustable straps Flexible, soft and elastic feel A blend of medically tested cotton and LYCRA
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B001EKM4R2
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B002ZWCBE4
Adjustable straps Flexible, soft and elastic feel A blend of medically tested cotton and LYCRA
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, WHITE B001EKQ3WO
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B002ZWACCM
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B002ZWE6CO
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B001EKQ3HE
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Eileen N, Non-wired bra, BLACK B001EKKMSU
Autumn/Winter 2020
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Length-adjustable straps
Hook-and-eye closure adjustable in 3 steps
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Nice every day bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/02/2025
|
Nice plain everyday bra. Have a few black ones too.
5.0 out of 5 stars Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Good value and great product. As the tin said…. will buy again
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/08/2023
|
Comfortable and nice design
5.0 out of 5 stars Very Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/02/2023
|
I have now several of these Triumph Bra’s. Very comfortable and wash well and keep their shape.
3.0 out of 5 stars Very light material. Thin straps
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2022
|
Adequate quality and fit
With reviews from

Triumph Eileen wireless bra Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Odlo High Padded
£15.28
Compare Prices
61 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£15.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£14.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
34 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel