Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite

• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• With carrier variants
• Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

129 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Cardio Black Sports Bra Size 32D BNIB FREEPOST
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Cardio Black Sports Bra Size 32D BNIB FREEPOST, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
32D Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839
32D Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 34C B07V2JYH23
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 32C B07V2JYHJ6
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - White Elastane - Size 32B f6ff873d-519c-4f89-86e8-74fc7ebf0cf1
All the support you need when exercising it provided all in one thanks to this extreme lite non-wired sports bra from the Triaction range by Triumph. Created in a modern design and in a light, functional, unpadded material. This sports bra is made from flexible fabric that keeps its shape for a long time along with breathable material with moisture regulating inserts. Featuring a wide lower band with a velvet touch, which also feels pleasant on the skin. Adjustable padded straps with a practical snap closure, which can also be crossed, finish off this stunning sports bra. Matching coordinates are also available. Light and functional Modern design All the support you need in one Flexible fabric Keeps its shape Breathable material Moisture regulating inserts Non-wired cups Adjustable straps Non-padded cups Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane Listed in UK Sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - Black Elastane - Size 32B 73f2436d-3f55-4312-82c2-235d2d50a432
All the support you need when exercising it provided all in one thanks to this extreme lite non-wired sports bra from the Triaction range by Triumph. Created in a modern design and in a light, functional, unpadded material. This sports bra is made from flexible fabric that keeps its shape for a long time along with breathable material with moisture regulating inserts. Featuring a wide lower band with a velvet touch, which also feels pleasant on the skin. Adjustable padded straps with a practical snap closure, which can also be crossed, finish off this stunning sports bra. Matching coordinates are also available. Light and functional Modern design All the support you need in one Flexible fabric Keeps its shape Breathable material Moisture regulating inserts Non-wired cups Adjustable straps Non-padded cups Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane Listed in UK Sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834648
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.03
£47.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 40B B019U5KLEK
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Extreme Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 38E UK B019U5KWLW
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N MAG5834728
79% Polyamide , 21% Elastane Whether you're heading out to running or a Pilates class, this unpadded bra will keep your breasts in place and give you total confidence. We designed this fabric to be lightweight and easy to wear. Flexible and innovative Dynamic Lite Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Non-padded shaping cups Wide, velvety bottom band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure Skin-friendly fabric Pair with your choice of legging OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£37.46
£54.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
32B Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839
32B Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
42C Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839
42C Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
32B Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839
32B Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
38A Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839
38A Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra Wired Womens Sportswear 10163839, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
10163839 Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra
10163839 Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 32D B07V6VJZKF
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 42D B07V7YP78J
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 40C B07V2JYBCX
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 32DD B07V4P1LYT
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 42C B07V7Y6LZN
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 38C B07V3NXBHQ
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 34DD B07V3NX9CN
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 32B B07V3NX97S
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Sports bra non-wired, Grey, 32E B07V8WQJSV
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Triaction Extreme Lite Wireless Sports Bra - Grey Polyamide - Size 32D ee3d57d9-7cd7-4b1c-ba69-7d1dd361d03b
Feel supported when you need it most with the Triaction Extreme Light wireless sports bra from Triumph. Crafted from breathable fabrics. The cups are unpadded and provide firm support. Straps are padded for the utmost comfort during training, and are convertible as well as adjustable, you can wear as a crossover which provides added support. The wide band helps prevent slipping and gives you a more comfortable fit. Hook and eye closure offers a more supportive fit. Unpadded Convertible padded straps, wear as a cross back Wireless  Hook and eye fastening Simple but modern design  Flexible fabric Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane | 84% Polyamide |16% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Wireless Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Triaction Extreme Lite Wireless Sports Bra - Grey Polyamide - Size 32B 0106fba1-8a44-4471-9c69-5caba91ac727
Feel supported when you need it most with the Triaction Extreme Light wireless sports bra from Triumph. Crafted from breathable fabrics. The cups are unpadded and provide firm support. Straps are padded for the utmost comfort during training, and are convertible as well as adjustable, you can wear as a crossover which provides added support. The wide band helps prevent slipping and gives you a more comfortable fit. Hook and eye closure offers a more supportive fit. Unpadded Convertible padded straps, wear as a cross back Wireless  Hook and eye fastening Simple but modern design  Flexible fabric Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane | 84% Polyamide |16% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Wireless Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Triaction Extreme Lite Wireless Sports Bra - Grey Polyamide - Size 42C aa9f8d11-6690-4065-bb29-40f3d9b54755
Feel supported when you need it most with the Triaction Extreme Light wireless sports bra from Triumph. Crafted from breathable fabrics. The cups are unpadded and provide firm support. Straps are padded for the utmost comfort during training, and are convertible as well as adjustable, you can wear as a crossover which provides added support. The wide band helps prevent slipping and gives you a more comfortable fit. Hook and eye closure offers a more supportive fit. Unpadded Convertible padded straps, wear as a cross back Wireless  Hook and eye fastening Simple but modern design  Flexible fabric Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane | 84% Polyamide |16% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Wireless Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - Black Elastane - Size 38A 10a17434-31ac-4605-b841-525d917b6d16
All the support you need when exercising it provided all in one thanks to this extreme lite non-wired sports bra from the Triaction range by Triumph. Created in a modern design and in a light, functional, unpadded material. This sports bra is made from flexible fabric that keeps its shape for a long time along with breathable material with moisture regulating inserts. Featuring a wide lower band with a velvet touch, which also feels pleasant on the skin. Adjustable padded straps with a practical snap closure, which can also be crossed, finish off this stunning sports bra. Matching coordinates are also available. Light and functional Modern design All the support you need in one Flexible fabric Keeps its shape Breathable material Moisture regulating inserts Non-wired cups Adjustable straps Non-padded cups Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane Listed in UK Sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, Black, 34A B019U5KR4O
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Triumph Extreme Lite N Ex Bra, Dark Wine, 32B B0DRCH99K9
Flexible and innovative dynamic Lite Breathable lycra with moisture-regulating inserts Unpadded, shaping cups Velvety wide lower band Adjustable, padded straps with snap closure
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrier variants
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Very supportive sports bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Absolutely love this bra! I was sceptical after reading some of the reviews but I find it fits me perfectly and gives me 100% support when running. Wouldn't hesitate to buy again
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Sizing not inline with other Truimph bras, even when you take into account that this is a sports bra. For the same size the band was a few inches short of closing.
Sizing is weird
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
Excellent bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2025
|
Perfect bra for larger bust and taking part in sportd
With reviews from

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
209 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
wiganmarket
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel